The following honor roll lists were submitted to the Watchman by our area schools:

A HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: McKinleigh Chamness, Chapel, Dagley, Nolan, Dyer, Graham, Malone, Brayden Metcalf, Landon Mosier, Alayna Price, James Riley, Rodey Romero, Eli Ross, Tristan Tarjick, Colston Tuttle, Avery Wilkerson and Lilian Wright

2nd Grade: Seely Aguilar, Isabella Barbosa, Bryce Barton, Hadley Courtney, Nation Dagley, Brock Davis, Ariel Faulk, Cole Greer, Ryder Harris, Hayden Hicks, Jon Hough, Ella Howard, Kinsler McGuire, Cambreigh Mojica, Levi Owens, Bentley Pittman, Noah Sexton, Avery Smith, Lyla Thames, Everleigh Williams, Logan Williams, Teagan Woodall, Ambree Woodrum and Jaclyn Zabcik

3rd Grade: Kinsley Beason, Canon Causey, Mikayla Dean, Addison Hammer, Wesdon Harris, Aiden Hartley, Heather Hartley, Breyleigh Hemus, Scarlett Johnson, Remi Lofton, Claire Overhultz, Carlie Peavy, Nolan Ross, Kenlie Shivers, Riley Smith, Reese Weaver and Joseph White

4th Grade: Everett Aaron, Kaylee Allen, Lexie Benson, Avery Dorsey, Isabella Godwin, Alayna Goolsby, Sydney Greer, Avery Harris, Mattie Hart, Elizabeth Johnson, Allie Kelley, Sawyer Wiggins and Lexie Williams

5th Grade: Abram Aguilar, Darby Banister, Sharon Barboza, Alyssa Blank, Karlie Briggs, Jaxson Burgess, Miya Clouse, Adyson Davis, Ian Dyer, Natalye Ellison, Gabriel Gensmer, Noah King, Shelby Manis, Major Morris, Kash Navarrette, Marlie Rounsavall, Arely Salas Reyna, Anna Seaman, Ayden Smith, Paisley Smith, Tristen Stephens, Maci Sutherland and Carli Tuttle

6th Grade: Mateo Aguilar, Madyson Dailey, Gabbreyella Hankins, Emma Keeling, Kaitlyn Mauritzen, Rebecca McDaniel, Aidan Sokol, Mason Sullivan, Kellen Weaver, Alissa Williams and Clay Young

7th Grade: Karsyn Coleman, Jade Dorsey, Mason Dyer, Hannah Hester, Mari Johnson, Jessie McAfee, Tyson Oden, Mariana Salgado and Jac Shrontz

8th Grade: Eden Andrews, Lexi Barr, William Bogs, Maggie Davidson, Graham Greer, Madison McAfee, Cody McLeod, Austin Pelzl and Preston Pepper

9th Grade: Carlos Campos, Colby Davidson, Sophie Elliott, Daxton Etheredge, Aubrey Klingler, Karissa McDowell and Bradley Williams

10th Grade: Emily Dean, Hanna Elliott, Presley Elliott, Alex English, Raegan Greer, Adam Gregory, Ahriana Henderson, Karter Jones, Korbyn Jones, Kaylee McDaniel, Natalie Pepper, Ainsley Piedra, Ashlynn Piedra, Elijah Sexton, Emery Smyers, Kaitlyn Tillman and Ean Woods

11th Grade: Allison Baker, Hayley Bixby, Jaxon Evans, Gracen Harris, Ally Kruebbe, Anna Kruebbe, Shelby Lindsey, Kiara Moody, Hudson Ribble, Harley Seaman, Baylie Seegers, Leanna Sides, Abigail Smith, Jeremiah Steph, Haelyn Straub, Emily Tate and Destiny Turner

12th Grade: Ashley Andrus, Madisyn Bridges, Eddie Campos, Jaycee Coleman, Danielle Cooper, McKenzie Ingram, Covie Latham, Faith Lynn, Miranda Mize, Kaden Ridgway, Madisyn Ross and MacGreagor Woods

AB HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Baylor Booth, Piper Daughtry, Austin Gregory, Asa Johnson, Adaelynn Parker, Kylie Shivers, Natorian Smith, Raylie Taylor, and Blakeley Thompson

2nd Grade: Judson Aaron, Harper Almeida, Brandi Blank, Brayden Bolton, Hunter Clouse, Brylee Davis, Diesel Foster, Maximus Hudson, Deven Jeter, Braleigh Love, Brielle Manis, Grady Martin, Jaylee Medina, Gabriela Mendez, Henry Mendoza, John Mills, Peyton Murray, Talon Pride, Benley Ramirez, Hayden Rodgers, Rhyder Smith, Zoey Tello, Sophira Webb and Eric Wiggins

3rd Grade: Braxdan Allred, Emory Balazsy, Yazmin Barboza, Autumn Briggs, Blakely Davis, Brynn Downs, Bralan Edens, Rylee Ellison, McKennon Hankins, Brick Holland, Hailey Mauritzen, Ava McRight, Charles Pellham, Anthony Raines, Kyndal Resweber, Kyle Steinbach, Paizley Stogner, Bentley Michael Thompson and Morgan Wiley

4th Grade: Kinley Akin, Brody Booth, Macy Bynum, Kalee Cameron, Londyn Courtney, Coy Dorsey, Abby Hammons, Jaycee Harris, Peyton Holland, Keilan Logan, Sonora Martin, Eastyn McKnight, Kiptyn Morgan, Brayden Owen, Emma Pellham, Boston Seegers, Copeland Smith, Jonathan Matthew Thompson, Brailey Whitlow and Timothy Wilcots

5th Grade: Addyson Brantley, Isaiah Caston, Payton Fannin, Hunter Hartley, Mckenzie Hartley, Aaden King, Kendall Mason, Alexis Perez, Kirsten Pierce, Jaydon Pittman, Ethan Smith, Kylie Smith, Waylon Tilbury, Kylie Walker, Gary Watts and Braydon Wilson

6th Grade: Avery Adair, James Chapman, Jackson Elliott, Jayden Harris, Tristan Harris, Hailey Jordan, Jose Martinez-Lozano, Gunner McDaniel, Jordan Mojica, Emmy Nunez, Jadyn Parks, Donnie Peavy, Amy Pelzl, Jorden Prince, Taylor Reeves, Peyton Roberts, Sadie Severance, Jason Woody and Nicolas Wright

7th Grade: Jordan Boxley, Carson Buchanan, Ayanna Burroughs, Trace Chamness, Paxton Darnell, Jayce Davis, Brody Downs, Jennifer Gomez, Noah Hahn, Aiden Harris, Jaxton Harris, Holden Hudson, Dulce Ibarra, Aliyah Jeter, Monica Lockett, Kenyon Lusk, Savannah Manis, Ryleigh McDaniel, Dalton Millican, Cadence Owens, Isabella Piedra, Stephen Scott, Gracie Searcy, Baker Seegers, Grayson Shivers, Jackson Smith, Landon Smith, Stephen Smith, Thomas Stewart, Rylee Tilbury, Tucker Travis, Aiden Walker, Braden Wimberley, Alexis Woodall and Aaron Young

8th Grade: Jasper Best, Violet Charles, Phoebe Elliott, Micah English, Payge Fannin, Jace Green, Martin Kelley, Levi LaGrone, Makenzie McCoy, Jaliyah Medina, Kacy Navarrette, Natalie Pelzl, Trevor Rachall, Benjamin Rios and Jordan Rios

9th Grade: McKinna Chamness, Jasmine Cooper, Cason Dodson, Reese Dudley, Jamie Green, Amber Harris, Paola Hernandez, Haley Hester, Elijah Jackson, Evelyn Jackson, Savanah Johns, Laney Jones, Lexus Kelly, Jason Lindsey, Angel Martinez, Darin McGuire, Trenten McGuire, Jasmine Mendez, Avery Morris, Miguel Perez, River Rounsavall, Mandie Seewald, Ethan Sides, Micah Weatherford, Kristopher Wiggins, Lebryant Wilcots, Katherine Williamson and Jayden Wimberley

10th Grade: Andrea Bennett, Jaylen Burton, Kayla Casterline, Passion Daughtry, Emily Harris, Kaytlin Harris, Ty Holland, Hannah Hudson, JaKentian Lewis, Guillermo Martinez, Savannah Millican, Julianne Rachall, Kinsley Rivers, Skyler Ross, Edwin Salas-Reina, Gracie Sexton, Jae’dyn Slaughter, Callista Sullivan, Dalton Wedgeworth, Lance White and Kiara Willis

11th Grade: Lindsey Baker, Lilly Boyd, Kylie Brown, Clayton Campbell, Duncan Coleman, Kyle Coleman, Itzel Corona, Micaela Cotton, Macy Davis, Madison Fields, Kaylee Fletcher, Ashleigh Foster, Colter Klingler, Hunter Lambright, Jace Lindsay, Kendall Mayfield, Dalton Pelzl, Hannah Sharpless, Mikiha Smith, Logan Smith and Gabriel Stewart

12th Grade: Cody Anderson, Cooper Blair, Jamia Boykin, Kane Elliott, Ashley George, Makenzy Harris, Parker Johns, Christopher Keating, Samantha May, Jaden McDaniel, Cade Nelson, Sydni Pierce, Ashlyn Powell, Kaylin Turner, Kiyah Wellborn and Ross Young

A HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Braileigh Alford, Peyton Anthony, Tyler Bandy, Jaida Beechum, Blair Burlesoon, Trevor Burns, Samantha Campos, Eve Capps, Korvyn Courtney, Adrianne Crooks, Dorothy Dickson, Canon Dixon, Baileigh Driskill, Madison Edwards, Ainsley Elliott, Marissa Farias, Gael Fernandez, Adam Gradberg, Shelby Gray, Alexandra Hernandez-Fausto, Lexi Holcomb, Alyssa Hopper, Justiss Howard, Remington Howell, Madison Hudman, Dayanara Iniguez, Deakon Jones, Eastan Krull, Mackenzie Lovil, Ivan Luna, Elizabeth Mason, Demi McAlister, Lilla’Ky McIlwain, Kylie Mihlhauser, Aamiyah Mitchell, Paislee Nutt, Mikayla Owen, Derek Pace, Lexi Parker, Haylie Pass, Kolby Powers, Avery Prudhomme, Braxton Register, Kainen Ritter, Liam Rowlett, Hayden Seals, Clayton Sirmans, Kaiden Smith, Maddox Sparks, Emma Stapleton, Dallas Tarpley, Miller Thomas, Christopher Vance, Elton Velazquez, Kiaran Wallace, Janiya Williams and Luke Woodworth

3rd Grade: Greyson Akin, Addi Faith Bagley, Jannah Baze, Laci Bridges, Gracie Bridges, Aidyn Cariker, Claire Carter, Harper Cockerham, Mary Cocklin, Timothy Cocklin, Elizabeth Cocklin, Adaline Cole, Kyle Commander, Gracie Davidson, Davis Brody, Elijah Emmons, Angel Escobar, Dalton Faulkner, Kali Fulsom, Jacqueline Garcia, Sydney Gibson, Kelby Glass, Paisley Grimes, Shakaylee Hill, Jaxon Howard, Hadlee Huckabee, Jett Ishee, Kutter Jacks, Jake Jolley, Ryleigh Kirkland, Carson Kruebbe, Lainey Lecount, Danadrian Lewis, Kendalynn Lewis, Bentley McKelvey, Porter Miller, Naomy Munoz, Blaine Nixon, Axel Olvera, Kellie Pages, Allie Partovi, Kaden Pierce, Nyla Pierce, Brenna Pierce, Ryleigh Pittman, Bailey Power, Johnny Radowski, Teagan Ramsey, Callen Ritter, Max Rogers, Kennedy Ross, Amari Walton, Emma Wells, Adelae Wiley, Daegan Williams and Alivia Woods

4th Grade: Brilee Brumley, Kasey Dewberry, Colben Foster, Jasmine Franks, Khloe Harthcock, Zoey Hobson, Marcus Jernigan, Jaedon Jones, Lei’Loni Kindle, James Koch, Jantzen Kyrish, Daxton Ladymon, Carter LaGrone, Travis Lipsey, Lucas McDaniel, Gael Olvera, Connor Overman, Sarina Pace, Kable Parks, Riley Reddell, Natalie Sheffield, Camden Shows and Colee Soape

5th Grade: Madalynn Alexander, Alyssa Billiott, Brodie Brewster, Katie Brown, Caroline Cockerham, Christina Cockerham, Natalee Daniel, Dawson Delaney, Meira Dodda, Evan Dunn, Lakes Dutton, Billy Emmons, Jaclyn Finley, Brianna Garcia, Daveyleigh George, Zarionne Glenn, Samyan Goodlow, Benito Granados, Kayla Hill, Cheyenne Holt, Jude Parks, Madelynn Pugh, Braxton Ritter, Ava Shull, Isabella Sigala, Hunter Sturm, Brandon Taylor, Cooper Walters, Kaelyn Wells and Kimora Wells

6th Grade: Jackson Biggs, Aaron Blissett, Rayne Brooks, Zaiya Brown, Grayson Bullock, Aljun Canlas, Carson Carter, Zachary Colgate, Kirsten Commander, Elizabeth Cooke, Quinton Creech, Alexa Cruz, Anastasia Dewberry, Braden Dieter, Kaysen Foster, Kolby Glass, Destiny Hanson, Destiny Haufe, Kinsey James, Harley King, Addaline Kneipp, Caroline LaGrone, Olivia Lipsey, Erick Lopez-Luna, Chase Moore, America Olvera, MacCoy Philo, Caden Ross, Jett Surratt, Michelle Valerio, Alyssa Walker and Seth Wedgeworth

7th Grade: Jennifer Alvarez, Anna Bagley, Jadyn Baker, Reagan Beatty, Kenlie Bishop, Lauren Brown, Gustavo Cantu, Alonna Chatman, Daniela Farias, Ty Gauntt, Heather Jordan, Maya Ladiwala, Blake Marion, Ashley McLawhorn, Jocelyn Mireles, Cade Moore, Darren Preston, Jillian Register, Ivy Rodriguez, Caroline Sheffield, Caroline Smith, Marshall Sparks, Bengt Spizzirri, Miranda Suarez, Brandon Twomey, Samuel Watson, Jeriona Williams, Jiyia Williams and Sh’Jerian Williams

8th Grade: Charles Barber, Collin Billiot, Ty Chambers, Taylor Dixon, Joshua Dunn, Mason Harrison, Miller Ivy, Emily Joubert, Katelynn Kruebbe, Sherry Miller, Alec Molloy, Beverly Nelson, Chakadria Osborn, Jimena Ramones, Kennedy Sienko, MaKenzie Strickland, Jaquelyn Travis, Kensington Travis, Kaisyn Wall and Ella Wolfe

9th Grade: Kaylee Best, James Brewster, Daniel Brown, Viencint Cabada, Kenneth Compton, Cammie Davis, Jayden Molloy, Rachel Monroe, Makayla Nations, Jeremy Privett, Sydney Robin, Karla Salazar, Zane Schumacher, Braden Smith, Hannah Solis, Kipton Travis and Haley Wink

10th Grade: Ana Aguero, Kathryn Barentine, Edward Farias, Austin Gauntt, Alyssa Green, Luke Horton, Faith Kruebbe, Mehek Ladiwala, Makhai Lewis, Candace Luker, Jashiro Olvera, Jaycee Page, Katelyn Pitts, Kendyl Price, Emma Samford, Dylan Shires and Caroline Stacy

11th Grade: Caroline Baldree, Weber Bankhead, Crosbey Beatty, Rowan Bornkessel, Brooke Cabello, Dalton Collinsworth, Carla Escobedo, Sofia Estrada, Giselle Flores, Taylor Gauntt, McKenzie Gemelli, Jose Misraim Hernandez, Lanniyah Hicks, Autumn Horelka, Karsyn Isbell, William Jackson, Izabelle Johnson, Zachary Leach, Avery Malone, Whitton Malone, Craig McNew, Colin Nations, Maria Piedra, Xander Reid, Josiah Schumacher, Sawyer Smith, Jorge Solis, Kennedy Stanley, America Valerio, Carlos Velazquez, Abigail Wilkerson, Karston Williams and Tristan Wolbeck

12th Grade: Noah Anderson, Itzel Arellano, Constance Barber, Jacquelyn Barton, Jackson Blissett, Makayla Brantley, Carlesia Brown, Hailie Castillo, Sahara Coultas, Rayanne Cumbie, Annisiea Dawson, Andrea Farias, Rhett Goldman, Collin Hanks, Macie Harris, Rian Hicks, Alexandra Holiman, Kristen Kenderdine, Kinsey King, Weston Kiper, Luvia Lares, Chaylan Luker, Peyton Malone, Zamoria McGrue, Emily Oney, Tripp Penner, Hope Ratley, Haileigh Ruso, Kassi Sharpe, Mary Smith, Timothy Smith, David Soape, Nathan Strauss, Addison Surratt, Baylee Whitaker and Makenna Zett

AB HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Averie Anthony, Falon Barrera, Brian Berry, Bayliss Berry, Brayden Bjorgaard, Sawyer Blue, Ja’kebrian Bowman, Marvin Brakefield, Noel Cadena, Daliala Cook, Lesly Cruz, Tamarion Daniels, Gabriella Dayton, Kensley Dickerson, Andrew Dominguez, Mason Douglas, Alyssa Dunn, Abigail Eldridge, Ubaldo Escobedo, Abigail Farrer, Ke’Auna Ford, Ruari George, Logan Gibson, Jaxon Gibson, Mister Givens, Zavoric Glenn, Coryn Hamilton, Trenton Hanson, Bryson Hargers, Hunter Hart, Miguel Hernandez, Baylor Holliday, Bailey Hollister, Callie Hough, Demarcus Hunt, Aalacia Jackson, Laylla Jasso, Kailer Kecman, Todd Kirkland, Emory Lawrence, Slayton Lee, Zachary Lewing, Noemi Lopez, Aubree Mathis, Harper McKnight, Atley Mercer, Harmonee Miller, Nathan Nunez, Daira Ortiz-Fausto, Carlo Picazo Morales, Kortlyn Pierce, Lindsey Ponce-Arellano, Da’Kadrian Pope, Alexis Prado, Micah Ramsey, Brooklyn Reddell, Avery Reyes, Axel Reyna Blanco, Natalee Richter, Hayden Ritter, O’Quisha Roquemore, Shamira Rosborough, Kendall Sadler, Levi Schuchardt, Sha’Niya Sewell, Mar’tashia Sewell, Jaden Smith, Colton Smith, Farrah Stewart, Reid Straubie, Amy Suruy, Lillian Thomas, Jessie Triana, Jose Valdez, Layla Walker, Adalynn Whitley, Jeremiah Williams, Za’Niyah Williams and Alexis Williams

3rd Grade: Bella Bardwell, Ikeilan Beechum, Jaydyn Bellaw, Sirianna Bishop, Alexis Blackmom, Kayson Booty, Kullen Brando, Bryson Burch, Daniela, Cadena, Lesly Campos, Brynlee Carroll, K’Brianna Davidson, Dustyn Davis, Dylan Davis, Kimberly De Julian, Dakeelyn Delaney, Kayne Dewberry, Zane Dunne, Kayne Fenton, Robert Fort, Alivia Garcia, Solomon Garcia, Kimberly Garcia, Christian Garcia Gallegos, Grayson Gentry, Christopher Gomez, Iszabella Gomez, Landon Green, Zoey Green, Aaliyha Hardin, Citlali Hernandez, Larry Hernandez, Dezirae Hollis, Albert Jasso, Jessica Johnson, D’Aundre Johnson, Peyton Jones, Aidan Laney, Jake Martin, Jeremy Martin, Vincent Martinez, Victor Martinez-Ibarra, Zarayiah Matlock, Colton McElroy, Rowdy McFadden, Zoey McKnight, Tristan Mendez, Dixie Nail, Cannon Nations, Eddie Olvera, James Oney, Luke Parker, Tate Pope, Roxy Reid, Mikayla Salazar, Giselle Salazar, Mauricio Salazar, Abigail Sanchez, D’Kalon Scales, Zoey Schneider, Ja’Kylan Shepherd, Allison Sturm, Luis Suarez Ponce, Austin Torres, Rylee Valentine, Natalee Vine, Kayla Walker, Annabella Wall, Lylah Wallace, David White, Cierra Williams and Addyson Windham

4th Grade: Maziya Allison, Solijah Allison, Lauryn Almeida, Tanner Bandy, Kayin Bishop, Brooklyn Bjorgaard, Chloe Borseth, Catch Bragg, Cale Brewster, Cullen Brewster, Zadan Brewster, Chloe Byrd, Alivia Cheshire, Hunter Clark, Justice Colbert, Keaton Creech, Lilly Davis, Jacob Dixon, Makayla Dominguez, Charles Dorfeld, Kylie Dunn, Peyton Duran, Allison Evans, Michelle Farias, Oscar Garcia, Jenna Gary, Jakob Gentry, Zoe Gomez, Kaden Gordon, Khloe Goss, Scarlett Griffith, Emily Harthcock, Travis Hays, Levi Helms, Victor Hernandez, Kha’le Hines, Chawnee Holt, Gabriuna Hooker, Graycee Hughes, Kolya Kecman, Callie Lancaster, River Leach, Ayshia Morgan, Benton Nelson, Zy’Keria Randle, Brilee Ray, Kayden Reeves, Nayla Roquemore, Roberto Rosales, James Schumacher, Ally Sells, Zamoria Smith, Addison Staples, Gracie Stephens, Isabell Stroope, Zoey Thompson, Mia Travis, Tobi Tucker, DeAnthony Turner, Abril Uribe, Crosbie Walters, Zachary Weaver and Abigail Wolfe

5th Grade: Lolly Alexander, Damary Alvarado, Dylon Andrews, Garrett Baldobino, , Bailey Bjorgaard, Maylee Bobo, Jasmine Brakefield, Jasmine Camarena-Arellano, Cayden Campbell, Jalia Castleberry, Jaylen Chance, Christian Clevenger, Cooper Colle, Kaylen Commander, Brooklyn Corliss, Kallie Crooks, Kha’Javian Davidson, Dalton Davis, Marley Davis, Christopher De Julian Saucedo, Nate Dickson, William Dickson, Kinsley Duckworth, Jeremiah Earl, Daxton Evans, Jace Fehner, McKenna Fields, Slaten Fowler, Zoe Gonzales, Charlett Green, Eli Harris, Zoey Hodge, Charles Humphries, Martha Iniguez, Jaden Jeffress, Dae’Gilbrius Jiles, Jessica Joubert, Landry Kahler, Caroline Lawrence, Jesus Lopez, Keyasiah Marshall, John Martinez, Anthony Mason, Charlie Mason, Macy McCarty, Verranza Mendez, Kingsli Miller, Klaeten Miller, Joel Morphew, Noely Munoz, Kinzley Napier, Mya Nelson, Jackson Pace, Addyson Pitts, Landon Pomplun, Madison Quinn, Sha’Miracle Rankin, Troy Rodriguez, Stella Smith, Joanna Smithers, Stella Spencer, Cason Tucker, Alyssa Vanleeuwen, Junelle Vega, Ali Walker, Shia Wallace and Dillan Wolfe

6th Grade: Madison Abernathy,Brinden Akhras, Laney Alexander, Eduardo Arriaga, Shalyn Barrilleaux, Jade Bartley, Brigid Berry, Braxton Bullock, Kason Burchette Smith, Sophia Calderon-Ortiz, Alainna Christian, Jordan Cleaver, Jaylee Cooke, Alana Corliss, Tucker Deville, Michelle Devora, Jaxon Douglas, Kelwin Edwards, Clayton Elliott, Makayla Escobedo, Alejandra Farias,Caylee Faulkner, Madison Fields, Esmeralda Flores, James Fortenberry, Sarah Griffin, Andrew Gwinn, Mason Harris, Marissa Hernandez, Ava Hopper, Joe Huff, Aubrianna Jackson, Cooper Joines, Lexi Ladymon, Aubrey Leach, Caleb Miller, Christian Monreal, Levi Monroe, Briley Mosby, Ali Moton, Nicholas Odom, Maile Orr, William Ortigo, Madison Powell, Tristan Quick, Kaidn Robinson, Ke’Undra Rocquemore, Luke Romanelli, Jaxon Ruso, Roberto Salazar, Kaylynn Sharpe, Jackquelyn Sigala, Zha’Kelvian Smith, Brooks Soape, Madelynn Stallone, Jax Thomas, Latravious Wallace, Ashlyn Watts, Rylan Welch, Alex Welk and David White

7th Grade: Jamie Adams, Brandon Allison, Ava Arnold, Cesar Barcenas Acevedo, Dylan Briggs, Jonathan Briggs, Kennedi Briggs, Carter Burnett, Timyrah Burrell, Skylar Castillo, Hailey Compton, Brayden Crumpton, Damarcus Delaney, Joshua Downing, Katelynn Evans, Madalin Farmer, Andres Garcia, Jackson Gary, Gabrin Hooker, Madison Hopper, Klayton Ingram, Maycie Ishee, Markevious Jackson, Nathan Kruger, Blayton LaGrone, Landon LaGrone, Jesse Lawhorn, Charles Lovil, Kaileigh McDaniel, Holden McKnight, Javanna McNiel, Leonardo Medrano-Cota, Zoey Morales, Kaley Mosman, Ivan Najera, Vivianna Olvera, Jaylon Pellum, Priscila Piedra, Jolee Polk, Kayson Privett, David Richter, Cason Ritter, Kaden Ritter, Latravion Roberts, Mariam Saheb, Norlynn Smithers, Kamijah Stevenson, Kelsey Stewart, Hunter Tipton, Kayla Vanleeuwen, Lillee Vick and Davis Wudarski

8th Grade: Sanaa Allison-Williams, Brian Alvarez, Jacie Bagley, Za’kayla Bradley, Michael Brown, Coleman Bullock, Luis Cadena, Brayan Camarena Arellano, Michelle Campos, Jalynne Chastain, Raven Cole, Austin Coleman, Juan Cruz, McKenzie Cureton, Dillon Davenport, Avery Davis, Natalie Escobedo, Mikel Fields, Haley Flowers, Catelyn Franklin, Natalia Fuqua, Ca’miya Gates, Dominic Gates, Daisy Granados, Ryleigh Green, Nathanael Griffin, Victor Hernandez, , Brenden Hill, Brynna Hill, Jakiya Jackson, Abi Jasso, Mariah Jernigan, John Jolley, Traveon Jones, Emmanuel Juarez, Tyler Kokenos, Gabriella Laney, Luke Lawrence, Hunter Leach, Neely Liles, Hayden Linder, Lexi Lopez, Nereyda Lopez-Najera, Fantasia Marshall, Kaden McAlister, Mallory McCarty, Kaylee Mims, Landon Mojica, Ryan Murray, Jonavon Murtishaw, Brycen Napier, Seth Nixon, McKenzie Ortigo, Maddox Philo, Drew Pitts, Samiya Ratcliff, Lizett Rodriguez, Jakayla Roquemore, Habeeb Saheb, Jose Santana, Nayeli Servin, Jackson Shearin, Faith Smith, Matthew Smith, Sophie Socia, Dakota Strawn, Joshua Strong, Harlee Taylor, Nubia Valles, Edwin Vargas, Slade Wedgeworth and Payton Wolbeck

9th Grade: Katelyn Alexander, Daniela Angeles, Kadadriane Bell, Cason Bishop, Olivia Blissett, Lillia Borders, Lars Bornkessel, Addison Brady, Riley Calhoun, Wendy Campos, Merari Cantu, Holly Cowart, Connor Cuff, Jackson Curry, Tyler Daugherty, Ashley Dawson, Michael Delaney, Jose Deluna, Abigail Depriest, Brycen Dewitt, Brianna Dunn, Alexis Durham, Lundy Dutton, Bailee Elliott, Celik Escobar Garduza, Alayna Fehner, Laurenalivia George, Addison Glaze, Georgia Gleason, Carly Gough, Kobe Gray, Elayne Grogan, Alex Harkrider, Logan Harris, Kaleb Hathaway, X’Aiver Hawkins, Chevy Helton, Adriam Hernandez, Ty Howell, Madison Jacks, Joshua Jackson, Sara Kinney, Robin Lewis, Evie Lingafelter, Cynthia Lopez, Hunter Madewell, William McDaniel, Noah McMillan, Shila McMillan, Jasey Metcalf, Ashley Molina, Brealyn Mosby, Za’Kyra Myers, Noah Paddie, Carlee Permenter, Ricardo Pescador, Kelley Phelps, Elizabeth Pinkston, Todd Register, Kaitlyn Reneau, Hector Rivera, Jakyra Roberts, Estrella Rogel Ponce, Ever Salazar, Sindi Salazar, Jobany Saucedo, Timea Sigler, Celeste Smith, Kiera Smith, Tessa Smith, Julia Smithers, Jacey Soape, Zoe Spencer, Kendal Tinkle, Davion Wallace, Jacob Whatley, Alana Whitaker, Matthew Whitlow, Ty’livia Wilcots and Talynn Williams

10th Grade: Canaan Adkins, Diana Alcala, Conner Alexander, Emily Anderson, Creedence Bachman, Kymli Baker, Marisol Benitez, Mia Brakefield, Madison Brown, Caitlin Calhoun, Andrea Bea Canlas, Trinity Castillo, Logan Chastain, Maria Corrales, Hannah Crawford, Taylor Cureton, Emily Davenport, Demarian Delaney, Erin Dodge, Jackson Edelen, Erwin James, Alize Flores, Rubi Flores, Lydia Foley, Abigail Funderburk, Armando Garcia, Saydee Garcia, Alexander Gonzalez, Christopher Hall, James Hutson, Heaven Ingram, John Jackson, Destiny Jasso, Zoe Jasso, Abigail Jenkins, Rosa Jeter, Jermaine Johnson, Ashton Jones, Brandy Jones, Mistiana Jones, Elizabeth Joubert, Brandon King, Colby Kneipp, Ashlyn Lawrence, Rose Linder, Cristian Lopez, Paula Lopez, Kolton Marshall, Omarion Marshall, Ambria Pellum, Ladestiny Pellum, Juan Perez, Clayton Peters, Dariana Ramirez Hernandez, Josue Ramirez Rico, Giancarlo Riascos, Jennifer Rodriguez, Rebecca Rodriguez, Lara Rowley, Anslie Ruley, Melissa Salazar, Cheyenne Sherwood, Sadie Smith, Jackie Stephens, Jaterria Stephenson, Ivory Stoker, Imini Sudds, Braden Taylor, Katia Valerio, Kayla Venable, Braeden Wade, Alyssa Wallace, Camron Wells, Guendolynn Whipple, Jackson Wise, Dortesha Wise and Ethan Wolfe

11th Grade: Alan Barcenas Acevedo, Neil Bhakta, Bryce Boniol, Aaliyah Boykin, Tristan Broadus, Kaide Bullock, Austin Burney, Tyler Castillo, Kaleb Chandler, Mason Courtney, Julia Cronkite, Justin Davis, Natalee Dinnerville, Zoie Dorsey, Ty’re Evans, Walker Flori, Allison Fonville, Adrien Gallegos, Michael Garcia, Pedroangel Garcia, Katelyn Graves, Hadley Green, Madison Harris, Marissa Harrison, Kaylee Hoell, Emily Holt, Lanie Hudman, Katlyn Hunt, Coleman Ivy, Luke Jackson, Irvin Jimenez, Sabrina Jimenez, Amanda Juarez, Kylon Lister, Nathaniel Marry, Jessie Maxey, Netanya McClelland, Jazmin Monreal, Austin Morgan, Jazlynn Murray, Tristan Nutt, Robert Ortigo, Chloe Overman, Patrick Owen, Christian Pepper, Collin Porter-Almeida, Miles Powell, Mercedes Reynolds, Alina Roberson, Gannon Robin, Chad Rogers, Madison Romero, Haley Ross, Hunter Rowton, Perla Santana, Ali Spradley, Cadee Spry, Gracie Stegall, Ashley Stephens, Nicholas Stewart, Gavin Tate, Lawrence Thompson, Victor Turner, Nicholas White, Jasmine Willie, Brennan Wilson, Holly Wink, Ilayah Woodard and Axzavyon Woods

12th Grade: Cameron Anderson, Bryan Bagley, Chesney Baker, Teagan Barker, Devin Barron, Devonte Beechum, Yohana Paola Benitez, Nathalie Canlas, Gabino De Luna, Ricky Dodge, Emily Edelen, Amarilis Esquivel, Ty’arius Evans, Stephanie Farias, Christopher Fields, Bret Fitch, Kierra Getro, Nicholas Gonzales, Joe Griffin, Alma Hernandez, Luis Hernandez, Nestor Hernandez, Desmund Hicks, Samuel Hill, Hailey Hutson, Kinsley Ingram, Rayvon Ingram, Jaydon Jacks, Destiny Jenkins, Brooke Johnson, Keith Johnson, Samantha Johnson, Kayla Jones, Johnathan Landreneaux, Hannah Lawless, Savannah Lawless, Kenedy Marion, Matthew Marion, Chandler McClure, Jada McLin, Jordan McLin, Brandon McNeely, Ethan Morris, Shakaela Pellum, Alayna Plumlee, Mario Salazar, Sherry Sells, Agnes Southard, Megan Spradlin, Zachary Stallone, Jamiyah Stephenson, Shooter Stevenson, Kristen Stewart, Jake Taylor, Jaden Thomas, La Deran Thorn, Jatavia Upshaw, Britany Vargas, Bre’anna Watson, Emily-Ann Webster, Jessica West, Hannah Whatley, Harrison Whitlock and Ethan Wudarski

A HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Victor Arvizu, Rileigh Cheatham, Caden Commander, Cayden Deprang, Howard Dial, Tanner Hahn, Tate Holland, Lezleigh Horton, Julianne Hurta, Jase Magouirk, Austin Patterson, Kira Pruiett, Laynie Smith, Kadien Strain and Lilyan Wisniewski

2nd Grade: Susan Allen, Cannon Ansley, Natalie Cruz, Mariah Endsley, Adelyn Farmer, Drake Galles, Scout Goswick, Riley Kate Gunter, Bailey Holland, Lauren Johnson, Connor Johnston, Kaleb Koehn, Noah Kuknert, Reese Magill, Codie Pippen, Brooklyn Simmons, Harper Smith, Devin Sneed, Gentry Stephens and Karsyn Taylor

3rd Grade: Stephen Allen, Bobby Beason, Kailyn Brown, Ava Cashion, Cloey Davis, Harper Day, Noah Delaney, Adaline Gentry, Gracie Grabener, Cooper Guthrie, Avery Hahn, Karlee Harvey, Kason Harvey, Rose Hazel, Jude Hurta, A’Mani Jernigan, Lane Lawless, Baylee Mangum, Jacob O’Brien, Slate Roberts, Libby Simms, Ka’Mani Warren, Joey Whatley, Lauren Williams and Natalia Womack

4th Grade: Brekyia Boyd, Makenzie Carter, Kenzie Dean, Rylan Dickinson, Alyssa Dillman, Brooklyn Fritts, Max Goswick, Allie Hayes, Lilah Hodges, Kolten Koehn, Mattie Little, Kennedy Mangham, Peyton McDonald, Arielle Morris, Mason Myhre, Kaleigh Presley, Cassidy Rice and Mariah Shaw

5th Grade: Ethan Cashion, Kaitlynn Guy, Jacob Hurdle, Maleighia Washington and Taylor Youngblood

6th Grade: John Hayden Beavers, Rylan Corr, Tucker Grubbs, Landon Lawless and Donovan Martinez

7th Grade: Ernie Cashion, Addison Harvey, Ava Henigan, James Hodges, Jonah Hurta, Allison O’Brien, Brianna Perez, LeBron Simmons, Gracey Struwe, Samantha Wall and Athan Walton

8th Grade: Talan Crain, Sophia Henderson, David Hutson, Mackenzie Simms and Kakenna Smith

9th Grade: Joseline Arvizu, Hailey Carr, Keely Goelden, Baylee Marcum and Andrew Simms

10th Grade: Grant Dickson and Kelsey O’Brien

11th Grade: Heather Auvil, Lena Brunner, Jessica Collins, Aidan Corr, Mary Francis Ellis, Noah Grubbs, Jessica Guilhas, Kathryn Harris, Conner Kincaid, Kyndal King, Preston Lovaasen, Taylor Nealy, Raven Parker, Reed Parker, Brandon Segers, Hannah Sinclair, Christen Smith and Landon Storey

12th Grade: Hailey Alaniz, Michael Braden, Tyler Choi, Justice Gooch, Reese Griffin, Piper Ingram, Isabelle Mestres, Hali Mitchell, Johnathan Ramsey, Marcy Grace Roos, Daniel Shelton, Britney Smith and Karli Spain

AB HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Bradian Anderson, Roseline Arvizu, Lucinda Brown, Josiah Carrington, Liam Cherry, Easton Coco, A’Zaylon Dale, Jaycie Garcia, Annabelle Griffin, Bentley Henderson, Kade Knotts, Brady Martin, John Massengale, Eli Miller, Drake Moore, Hannah Myhre, Thomas Nicks, Jaxson Overturf, Aubrey Reeves, Braylen Taylor, Cason Vowell, Alaysia Watts, Sutton Weems, Reese Wilson, Wyatt Wisk, Kai Wood and Lawson Woodley

2nd Grade: Gracie Bell, Kevin Benefield, Brooklyn Botello, Ryan Davis, Ella Deal, Madilynn Doan, X’Zaivior Haggerty, Jayden Hobbs, MaKayla Koehn, Adalynn Martin, Hunter Mathews, Kensley Stephens, Yoav Tapia, Astazia Taylor, Kaleb Ware and Karsyn Youngblood

3rd Grade: Lily Brewster, Se’Myzeeia Brooks, Joseph Crews, Ryder Dement, Easton Golden,Taylor Harris, Preslee Headrick, Aryanna Jackson, Hayden Johnson, Cullen Kelly, Kirsty Malmay, Ja’Von Manning, Easton Moore, Kylie Parker, Josey Reamer, Jackson Rials, Brysen Roberts, Levi Roberts, Lexi Roberts, Christion Robinson, Jazmyn Robinson, Carter Sebourn, Jagger Shoalmire, Justin Smith, Aymyari Stephens, Isabella Suggs, Lyam Weir, Adrianna Whittington and Dexter Williams

4th Grade: Layla Adkins, Amy Alvarado, Kyndall Anderson, Weston Bailey, Nathaniel Caldwell, Zander Campbell, Hayden Cherry, Allie Cole, Pasley Culpepper, Jedidiah Estes-Hampton, Collin Gicker, Rylie Golden, Peyton Hall, John Hay, Lillian Henderson, Robin Herrera, Henry Hoover, Nathan Hopkins, Kaylee Howard, James Jernigan, Malliah Kirkland, Benjamin Mangum, Addison Marcum, Duncan Mitchell, Ella Parker, Emma Phelps, Peyton Roberts, Santiago Sanchez, Scarlett Shahan, William Shows, Alex Simmons, Sawyer Smith, Alison Snow, Luceni Spencer, Matilyn Ware, Jaden Wheeler and Avery Woodley

5th Grade: Randall Crisp, Robert Farmer, Isabella Henderson, Brianna Holland, Timothy Holmes, Annabella Lafisca, Cloey Lawson, Brycen McClendon, Brodix McLendon, Joelee Nugent, Chelsee Pettigrew, Kolton Robinson, Jonathan Sanchez-Ramirez and Christian Trower

6th Grade: Amaya Benefield, Jayden Brown, Rylee Deal, Joseph Entrekin, Brynlea Jefferson, Jamarion Johnson, Addison Levendikis, Morgan Lingo, Julie Lowery, Kersten McLendon, McKaylee Meshell, Maddox Morgan, Aniyah Patterson, Breanna Pinkerton, Karleigh Robinson, Garrett Roos, Grace Roquemore, Spencer Scott, Hannah Segers, Abygayl Weir, Evan White, Deltric Williams and Rhealyn Wilson

7th Grade: Collin Caudle, Kaylie Davis, Layton Derouen, Brandon Grant, Kayla Hay, Lexi Holland, Judson Illingworth, Hailey Kelly, Eliel Lopez-Juarez, Joey McLendon, Tyler Nelson, Brody Parker, Luan Perez, Kacie Richmond, Shelby Roberts, Mariha Serrrano Labra, Andrew Shows, Kyleigh Stephens, Lawson Swank and Tatum Wallace

8th Grade: Janiyah Andeson, Makenzi Ansley, Savannah Bailey, Yzabella Brown, Emmaleigh Carrington, Zoe Childs, Taylor Choi, Kloe Golladay, Zoey Hampton, Kinzly Hankins, Michael Holmes, Blake Merritt, Ella Morton, Sailor Paine, Jackson Parker, Madison Reid, Jaicey Rich, Keller Robinson, Devon Rushton, Travis Stephens, Baylee Vickers, Sawyer Whaley, Jordan Williams and Kyndal Youngblood

9th Grade: Katelyn Anderson, Caitlyn Attaway, Robert Bass, Bryanne Beavers, Wesley Brown, Emylee Cline, Cora Creech, Kennedy Davidson, Kaylee Doyal, Kylie Dudley, Grayson Farmer, Sophia Gomez, Kyra Grant, Kyleigh Griffin, Lily Gronwald, Teresa Hall, Alexas Hayes, Anatole Hurta, Carmen Lawless, Caden Lovell, Sierra Mathis, Jacob McCray, Corrisa McPhail, Cayden Plemmons, Clayton Powell, Logan Presley, Ashanti Roberson, Morgan Shaw, Shamari Smith, Tanner Trost and Kamya Turner

10th Grade: Andrew Albright, Chloe Almand, Shelby Battershell, Hannah Bowlinger, Cordelia Brewster, Madison Clark, Keybrion Devers, Mary Katherine Dillon, Ruth Galles, Lindsay Griffin, Cody Hargett, Taylor Levendikis, Hannah Lewis, Rachael Lowery, Sean Martin, Shyanne McClendon, Evelyne Mestres, Matthew Morgan, Jaxon O’Brien, Shamonda Parker, Jaxon Phelps, Gabriel Richard, Mercedes Tridle and Kamryn Trost

11th Grade: Jesse Ballard, Travis Baugh, Garrett Butenschoen, Gage Campbell, Camryn Chandler, Kailyn Clynch, Brayden Cooper, Madison Edwards, Tucker Ellis, Will Ford, Ralaya Herrera, Laura Juarez Perez, Preston Lebrun, Eric Mitchell, Austin O’Brien, Alicia Walker, Ryan Wilkerson and Savannah Wray

12th Grade: Darenyon Barthelemy, Noah Begin, Eduardo Bravo, Artavius Cox, Walter Creech, Layne Crisp, Morgan Durrett, Trinity Ford, Sabra Griffin, Tyrese Hardeman, Keyaria Harrison, Kylie Hopkins, Kevin Lansing, Tony Mason, Rachal McNeill, Audri Murphy and James Wyatt