Beckville ISD

A HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Seely Aguilar, Hadley Courtney, Brock Davis, Cole Greer, Ryder Harris, Jon Hough, Ella Howard, Maximus Hudson, Connor Johnston, Brielle Manis, Kinsler McGuire, Jaylee Medina, Gabriela Mendez, Cambreigh Mojica, Bentley Pittman, Zoey Tello, Lyla Thames, Everleigh Williams and Jaclyn Zabcik

2nd Grade: Braxdan Allred, Yazmin Barboza, Kinsley Beason, Blakely Davis, Mikayla Dean, Bralan Edens, Layton England, Addison Hammer, Wesdon Harris, Heather Hartley, Breyleigh Hemus, Brick Holland, Scarlett Johnson, Ava McRight, Claire Overhultz, Carlie Peavy, Anthony Raines, Riley Smith, Aiden Todd and Reese Weaver

3rd Grade: Everett Aaron, Kaylee Allen, Kalee Cameron, Isabella Godwin, Alayna Goolsby, Elizabeth Johnson, Allie Kelley, Benton Nelson, Copeland Smith, Sawyer Wiggins, Timothy Wilcots and Lexie Williams

4th Grade: Madalynn Alexander, Adyson Davis, Ian Dyer, Jace Fehner, Anna Seaman and Paisley Smith

5th Grade: Mateo Aguilar and Jadyn Parks

6th Grade: Mason Dyer, Hannah Hester, Zoi Kirby, Jessie McAfee, Dalton Millican, Cadence Owens, Isabella Piedra, Jac Shrontz and Jackson Smith

7th Grade: William Bogs, Maggie Davidson, Micah English, Levi LaGrone, Madison McAfee, Austin Pelzl and Preston Pepper

8th Grade: Sophie Elliott, Daxton Etheredge and Aubrey Klingler

9th Grade: Emily Dean, Hanna Elliott, Presley Elliott, Karter Jones, Korbyn Jones, Elijah Sexton, Kaitlyn Tillman and Ean Woods

10th Grade: Allison Baker, Lilly Boyd, Micaela Cotton, Jose Delgadillo, Jaxon Evans, Gracen Harris, Colter Klingler, Ally Kruebbe, Anna Kruebbe, Kiara Moody, Milo Morrison, Dalton Pelzl, Hudson Ribble, Abigail Smith, Jeremiah Steph and Emily Tate

11th Grade: Madisyn Bridges, Ashley George, McKenzie Ingram, Faith Lynn, Miranda Mize and Kaden Ridgway

12th Grade: Mya Boyd, Stormy Burran, Montana Cash, Abigail Garcia, Davin Moody, DeAnna Moore, Courtlyn Nail, Caroline Pepper, Kinley Pepper, CJ Robinson, Katelyn Robinson, Bailey Dunlap, Alyssa Harris, Payton Jones, Heather Searcy, Rayna Sokol, Hayden Bixby, Mason Campbell, Ethan Collins, Zackary Harris, Brantley Klingler, Morey Morrison, Hunter Mosier and Jordan Tondreau

AB HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Judson Aaron, Bryce Barton, Hunter Clouse, Ariel Faulk, Bryce Fulsom, Maverick Huval, Lexi Jaggers, Deven Jeter, Grady Martin, Maverick McGuire, Henry Mendoza, Levi Owens, Jacklyn Parsons, Talon Pride, Mackenzie Prince, Benley Ramirez, Noah Sexton, Avery Smith and Logan Williams

2nd Grade: Emory Balazsy, Autumn Briggs, Canon Causey, Madelynn Darnell, Brynn Downs, Cooper Dyer, Rylee Ellison, McKennon Hankins, David Helterbrand, Mon’Taevious Jones, Remi Lofton, Kyndal Resweber, Gauge Roybal, Kaein Sewell, JaKylan Shepherd, Kenlie Shivers, Kyle Steinbach, Aubrey Wall-Allison and Morgan Wiley

3rd Grade: Macy Acker, Kinley Akin, Brody Booth, Macy Bynum, Landrie Dennard, Avery Dorsey, Coy Dorsey, Sydney Greer, Olivia Griffin, Abby Hammons, Avery Harris, Peyton Holland, Keilan Logan, Sonora Martin, Jayden Medina, Kiptyn Morgan, Madison Mosier, Jose Nunez, Brayden Owen, Emma Pellham, Emma Seewald, Brailey Whitlow and Jayden Whitlow

4th Grade: Abram Aguilar, Darby Banister, Sharon Barboza, Alyssa Blank, Jaxson Burgess, Miya Clouse, Gabriel Gensmer, Hunter Hartley, Shelby Manis, Major Morris, Kash Navarrette, Alexis Perez, Jaydon Pittman, Marlie Rounsavall, Asa Shrontz, Ayden Smith, Ethan Smith, Kylie Smith, Justin Speed, Tristen Stephens, Maci Sutherland, Carli Tuttle, I’tayja Williams and Braydon Wilson

5th Grade: Avery Adair, James Chapman, Alainna Christian, Madyson Dailey, Kaydence Dawson, Jackson Elliott, Hailey Jordan, Emma Keeling, Jose Martinez-Lozano, Kaitlyn Mauritzen, Rebecca McDaniel, Jordan Mojica, Donnie Peavy, Amy Pelzl, Jorden Prince, Aidan Sokol, Mason Sullivan, Kelen Weaver and Clay Young

6th Grade: Jordan Boxley, Carson Buchanan, Ayanna Burroughs, Trace Chamness, Karsyn Coleman, Paxton Darnell, Jayce Davis, Jade Dorsey, Brody Downs, Aiden Harris, Jaxton Harris, Emmitt Hinkle, Aliyah Jeter, Monica Lockett, Ryleigh McDaniel, Leiah McNeely, Tyson Oden, Jovie Rounsavall, Mariana Salgado, Gracie Searcy, Landon Smith, Stephen Smith, Ethan St Clair, Thomas Stewart, Christian Thomas, Rylee Tilbury, Tucker Travis, Aiden Walker, Braden Wimberley and Aaron Young

7th Grade: Madelyn Alexander, Eden Andrews, Lexi Barr, Riley Chapman, Payge Fannin, Graham Greer, Makenzie McCoy, Natalie Pelzl, Jordan Rios, Omar Salas, Noah Vanderslice and J’Koby Williams

8th Grade: Adam Anderson, Carlos Campos, McKinna Chamness, Colby Davidson, Cason Dodson, Alayna Fehner, Paola Hernandez, Elijah Jackson, Evelyn Jackson, Karissa McDowell, Darin McGuire, Jayden Mojica, Avery Morris, Miguel Perez, River Rounsavall, Micah Weatherford, Kristopher Wiggins, Bradley Williams and Katherine Williamson

9th Grade: Andrea Bennett, Kayla Casterline, Passion Daughtry, Alex English, Raegan Greer, Adam Gregory, Ryan Harris, Ryan Helterbrand, Ahriana Henderson, Hannah Hudson, Guillermo Martinez, Natalie Pepper, Ainsley Piedra, Ashlynn Piedra, Kinsley Rivers, Skyler Ross, Edwin Salas-Reina, Gracie Sexton, Emery Smyers, Callista Sullivan, Aubrey Thomas and Dalton Wedgeworth

10th Grade: Hayley Bixby, Kylie Brown, Duncan Coleman, Kyle Coleman, Dylan Collins, Itzel Corona, Kaylee Fletcher, Ashleigh Foster, Hunter Lambright, Jace Lindsay, Shelby Lindsey, Kendall Mayfield, Jonathan Sanchez, Harley Seaman, Hannah Sharpless, Leanna Sides, Logan Smith, Mikiha Smith, Gabriel Stewart, Haley Straubie, Haelyn Straubie, Corey Trotter and Destiny Turner

11th Grade: Ashley Andrus, Carlos Campos, Jaycee Coleman, Danielle Cooper, Makenzy Harris, Covie Latham, Samantha May, Kimberly Williams and MacGreagor Woods

12th Grade: Harley Baker, Alaina Brevard, Adam Brown, Austin Bryan, Hunter Davis, Draven Hartley, Kaleb Hughes, Marc McGuire, Lane McKnight, Samuel McRight, Cooper Morris, Cristian Perez, Shelley Pierce, JD Prince, Pedro Salas, Dylan Storie, Taylor Trevillion and Conner Woodall

Carthage

A HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Greyson Akin, Dekedrian Allison, Addi Faith Bagley, Bella Bardwell, Jannah Baze, Kayson Booty, Laci Bridges, Brynlee Carroll, Claire Carter, Harper Cockerham, Adaline Cole, Korvyn Courtney, Gracie Davidson, Brody Davis, Dustyn Davis, Dylan Davis, Zane Dunn, Elijah Emmons, Angel Escobar, McKinley Fields, Kali Fulsom, Kimberly Garcia, Kelby Glass, Landon Green, Zoey Green, Aiden Hartley, Shakaylee Hill, Hadlee Huckabee, Jett Ishee, Kutter Jacks, Jessica Johnson, D’Aundre Johnson, Carson Kruebbe, Lainey LeCount, Kendalynn Lewis, Zarayiah Matlock, Bentley McKelvey, Porter Miller, Cannon Nations, Axel Olvera, Nyla Pierce, Brenna Pierce, Kaden Pierce, Ryleigh Pittman, Teagan Ramsey, Callen Ritter, Max Rogers, Kennedy Ross, Gabriella Swift, Audrey Tamez, Austin Torres, Kayla Walker, Amari Walton, Emma Wells and Daegan Williams

3rd Grade: Tanner Bandy, Catch Bragg, Brilee Brumley, Angel Cadena, Julian Castro, Alivia Cheshire, Hunter Clark, Lilly Davis, Kasey Dewberry, Jacob Dixon, Jayda Dizmond, Kylie Dunn, Peyton Duran, Colben Foster, Jasmine Franks, Braxton Gaines, Zoe Gomez, Kaden Gordon, Khloe Goss, Scarlett Griffith, Mattie Hart, Levi Helms, Zoey Hobson, Chawnee Holt, Gabriunna Hooker, Marcus Jernigan, Jaedon Jones, Lei’Loni Kindle, Braxton Kiper, Daxton Ladymon, Bransyn LaGrone, Carter LaGrone, River Leach, Travis Lipsey, Elisa Olivares Ivar, Israel Olmedo, Connor Overman, Sarina Pace, Kable Parks, Robin Putnam, Brilee Ray, Asadollah Rezaeizadeh, Roberto Rosales, Ally Sells, Natalie Sheffield, Camden Shows, Colee Joe Soape, Gracie Stephens, Zoey Thompson and Tobi Tucker

4th Grade: Damary Alvarado, Maylee Bobo, Jaylen Chance, Caroline Cockerham, William Dickson, Meira Dodda, Billy Emmons, Zarionne Glenn, Samyan Goodlow, Rockcale Harris, Cheyenne Holt, Landon Pomplun and Madelynn Pugh

5th Grade: Brinden Akhras, Jade Bartley, Jackson Biggs, Aaron Blissett, Rayne Brooks, Grayson Bullock, Carson Carter, Jordan Cleaver, Zachary Colgate, Kirsten Commander, Elizabeth Cooke, Quinton Creech, Angelina Critzer, Braden Dieter, Kaysen Foster, Kolby Glass, Destiny Haufe, Kinsey James, Cooper Joines, Addaline Kneipp, Caroline LaGrone, Olivia Lipsey, Erick Lopez-Luna, Levi Monroe, Briley Mosby, America Olvera, William Ortigo, MacCoy Philo, Tristan Quick, Caden Ross, Brooks Soape, Jett Surratt, Michelle Valerio, Alyssa Walker and Latravious Wallace

6th Grade: Breasia Allen, Jennifer Alvarez, Anna Bagley, Jadyn Baker, Reagan Beatty, Kenlie Bishop, Dylan Briggs, Gustavo Cantu, Alonna Chatman, Hailey Compton, Daniela Farias, Jackson Gary, Ty Gauntt, Heather Jordan, Maya Ladiwala, Leonardo Medrano-Cota, Chase Moore, Darren Preston, Jillian Register, Ivy Rodriguez, Caroline Sheffield, Caroline Smith, Marshall Sparks, Miranda Suarez, Hunter Tipton, Mallory Tutt, Lillee Vick, Samuel Watson, Jeriona Williams and Sh’Jerian Williams

7th Grade: Jacie Bagley, Charles Barber, Collin Billiott, Za’Kayla Bradley, Brayan Camarena Arellano, Ty Chambers, Dillon Davenport, Joshua Dunn, Mason Harrison, Miller Ivy, Abi Jasso, Kallen Kecman, Katelynn Kruebbe, Estrella Lopez-Luna, Sherry Miller, Cole Nations, Beverly Nelson, Maddox Philo, Drew Pitts, Nayeli Servin, Dakota Strawn, Makenzie Strickland, Jaquelyn Travis, Kensington Travis, Kaisyn Wall and Ella Wolfe

8th Grade: Lars Bornkessel, Addison Brady, James Brewster, Viencint Cabada, Kenneth Compton, Jackson Curry, Cammie Davis, Josie Deluna, Abigail Depriest, Addison Glaze, Georgia Gleason, Elayne Grogan, Jerry-Glen Lovell, Rachel Monroe, Makayla Nations, Todd Register, Zane Schumacher, Braden Smith, Jeremiah Smith, Hannah Solis, Kipton Travis, Davion Wallace and Haley Wink

9th Grade: Ana Aguero, Andrea Bea Canlas, Logan Chastain, Hannah Crawford, Taylor Cureton, Edward Farias, Lydia Foley, Austin Gauntt, Luke Horton, Colby Kneipp, Faith Kruebbe, Mehek Ladiwala, Candace Luker, Jaycee Page, Katelynn Pitts, Dylan Shires and Ethan Wolfe

10th Grade: Caroline Baldree, Brooke Cabello, Alexia Coley, William Dixon, Carla Escobedo, Sofia Estrada, Giselle Flores, Allison Fonville, Madison Harris, Jose Misraim Hernandez, Emily Holt, William Jackson, Amanda Juarez, Zachary Leach, Avery Malone, Jazmin Monreal, Colin Nations, Shelbeigh Nealy, Jadan Odom, Chloe Overman, Maria Piedra, Collin Porter-Almeida, Madison Romero, Hunter Rowton, Ryan Royce and Jorge Solis

11th Grade: Noah Anderson, Constance Barber, Sahara Coultas, Rhett Goldman, Collin Hanks, Macie Harris, Nestor Hernandez, Alexandra Holiman, Kayla Jones, Kinsey King, Chaylan Luker, Peyton Malone, Jordan McLin, Tripp Penner, Mahnoor Shaikh, Kassi Sharpe, Mary Smith, David Soape and Addison Surratt

12th Grade: Nathan Bailey, Addison Blissett, Jorden Bonds, Tyler Brady, Sophie Clakley, Kalli Cuff, Alexis Davis, Bianca Dos Santos, Ashleigh Earle, Bryce Farmer, Savanna Gwinn, Miller Harris, Maria Itzel Hernandez, Kaden Holcomb, Garrett Hooker, Madison Isbell, Macie Jolley, Peyton Jones, Eric King, Caleb Kruebbe, Danaijah Leary, Emily Liedtke, Logan Mohr, Kennedy Preston, Emily Pyle, John Skinner, Aaryn Smith, Kaylee Smith, Coulter Stacy, Christian Tvrdik, Emma Walker and Shelby Walters

AB HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Sirianna Bishop, Kullen Brando, Gracie Bridges, Daniela Cadena, Lesly Campos, Aidyn Cariker, Kyle Commander, Camille Crowe, K’Brianna Davidson, Dakeelyn Delaney, Kayne Dewberry, Case Faulkner, Kayne Fenton, Camila Garcia, Jaqueline Garcia, Alivia Garcia, Sydney Gibson, Iszabella Gomez, Christopher Gomez, Paisley Grimes, Reagan Harvey, Mason Hill, Jaxon Howard, Albert Jasso, Jade Johnson, Jake Jolley, Payton Jones, Za’Kiya Jones, Kristen Kokenos, Coleman Lamborn, Danadrian Lewis, Jake Martin, Vincent Martinez, Victor Martinez Ibarra, Carvaous Mason, Colton McElroy, Tristan Mendez, Erik Molina-Arellano, Allie Partovi, Baylor Pazik, Ayanna Perez, Tate Pope, Bailey Power, Makayla Salazar, Abigail Sanchez, De’Aundre Sanders, D’Kalon Scales, Zoey Schneider, Allison Sturm, Rylee Valentine, Alexis Vickery, Emilee Vickery, Annabella Wall, Cierra Williams, Malik Williams, Keldrick Wilson and Addyson Windham

3rd Grade: Lylah Aguilar, Solijah Allison, Lauryn Almeida, Jonard Ard, Kayin Bishop, Chloe Borseth, Zadan Brewster, Cale Brewster, Cullen Brewster, Tiberius Comer, Londyn Courtney, Keaton Creech, Clayton Creech, Makayla Dominguez, Natalie Downing, Carter Duran, Travis Falk, Michelle Farias, Kelton Freeman, Oscar Garcia, Nelsy Garcia, Jenna Gary, Adalyn Green, Skiland Hardin, Kandon Harris, Wayne Hart, Emily Harthcock, Travis Hays, Victor Hernandez, Braylin Hernandez, Macie Hill, Weslee Hoell, Graycee Hughes, Kolya Kecman, Andric Kindle, Savannah Kokenos, Logan Kokenos, Jantzen Kyrish, Callie Lancaster, John Laura, Camellia Laura, Degan Lee, Amber Lindsey, Oseas Madrigal-Hidalgo, Andrew McClendon, Elijah McMillan, Jayden Moore, Maelyn Moulder, Kason Nutt, Gael Olvera, Samual Owens, Riley Perrin, Cammi Pierce, Zy’Keria Randle, Riley Reddell, Kayden Reeves, Arsalan Rezaeizadeh, Alejandro Sanchez, Eli Schumacher, Cayson Shahan, Zamoria Smith, Addison Staples, Isabell Stroope, Stone Tondreau, Mia Travis, Deanthony Turner and Abril Uribe

4th Grade: Lolly Alexander, Elyssa Applegate, Bailey Bjorgaard, Jasmine Brakefield, Brodie Brewster, Jasmine Camarena-Arellano, Cayden Campbell, Jalia Castleberry, Christina Cockerham, Kaylen Commander, Brooklyn Corliss, Kallie Crooks, Natalee Daniel, Kha’Javian Davidson, Dalton Davis, Dawson Delaney, Evan Dunn, Lakes Dutton, Daxton Evans, Jaclyn Finley, Slaten Fowler, Zoe Gonzales, Benito Granados, Bryson Guill, Elder Hernandez, Kayla Hill, Joseph Holt, Charles Humphries, Martha Iniguez, Dae’Gilbrius Jiles, La’Jayden Johnson, Jessica Joubert, Landry Kahler, Ruby Laura, Caroline Lawrence, Jesus Lopez, Keyasiah Marshall, Charlie Mason, Mauricio Medrano, Kingsli Miller, Mya Nelson, Jackson Pace, Jude Parks, Ava Pierce, Addyson Pitts, Braxton Ritter, Lalah Roberts, Stella Smith, Stella Spencer, Hunter Sturm, Cason Tucker, Cooper Walters, Kaelyn Wells, Kimora Wells and Dillan Wolfe

5th Grade: Madison Abernathy, Laney Alexander, Eduardo Arriaga, Jase Barnett, Brigid Berry, Zaiya Brown, Braxton Bullock, Kason Burchette Smith, Jazlynn Cabada, Sophia Calderon-Ortiz, Aljun Canlas, Caroline Cooke, Alana Corliss, Alexa Cruz, Anastasia Dewberry, Jaxon Douglas, Clayton Elliott, Caylee Faulkner, Madison Fields, Esmeralda Flores, James Fortenberry, Jimmy Gonzalez, Andrew Gwinn, Destiny Hanson, Mason Harris, Ava Hopper, Joe Huff, Aubrianna Jackson, Harley King, Lexi Ladymon, Laramie LaGrone, Aubrey Leach, Andrea Mejia, Caleb Miller, Christian Monreal, Ali Moton, Maile Orr, Madison Powell, Sebastian Ramones, Josie Ritter, Ke’Undra Rocquemore, Jaxon Ruso, Perla Sanchez, Kaylynn Sharpe, Jackquelyn Sigala, Christopher Smith, Madelynn Stallone, John Tarpley, Jax Thomas, Seth Wedgeworth, Rylan Welch, David White and Haley Zhang

6th Grade: Brandon Allison, Braylin Allison, I’Keiunnia Anderson, Ava Arnold, Cesar Barcenas Acevedo, Drayden Bornkessel, Jonathan Briggs, Kamden Briggs, Kennedi Briggs, Ahmed Brown, Carter Burnett, Timyrah Burrell, Brayden Crumpton, Damarcus Delaney, Joshua Downing, Madalin Farmer, Shamus Faulkner, Brenton Fenson, Ja’Niya Ford, Aleasia Graves, Ruben Hernandez, Gabrin Hooker, Kaylen Igbokwe, Maycie Ishee, Markevious Jackson, Chelsea James, Brinden Kiper, Nathan Kruger, Blayton LaGrone, Landon LaGrone, Ja’Kevian Lewis, Izzabella Lingafelter, Blake Marion, Harlee McClendon, Kaileigh McDaniel, Holden McKnight, Javanna McNiel, Kaden Moore, Kaley Mosman, Ivan Najera, Ciara Nichols, Jaylon Pellum, Priscila Piedra, Lonnie Reed, Alivia Renteria, Latravion Roberts, Mauricio Rosales, Mariam Saheb, Jacob Smith, Koby Smith, Norlynn Smithers, Kamijah Stevenson, Kelsey Stewart, Ja’Kayla Teague, Brandon Twomey, Kayla Vanleeuwen, Alexander Van Meter, Riley Von Zynda, Jiyia Williams and Samyra Williams

7th Grade: Sanna Allison-Williams, Brian Alvarez, Mercedez Anderson, Coleman Bullock, Luis Cadena, Michelle Campos, Raven Cole, Robert Corliss, Gabrielle Cupit, Avery Davis, Kayla Delaney, Taylor Dixon, Natalie Escobedo, Rylee Fleming, Bella Flores, Catelyn Franklin, Ca’miya Gates, Harley Goodman, Daisy Granados, Ryleigh Green, Nathanael Griffin, Kelton Harris, Brynna Hill, Jakiya Jackson, Mariah Jernigan, Traveon Jones, Emily Joubert, Alexis Juarez, Kylie Knox, Luke Lawrence, Hunter Leach, Hayden Linder, Lexi Lopez, Fantasia Marshall, Kaden McAlister, Kaylee Mims, Landon Mojica, Alec Molloy, Destiny Mott, Ryan Murray, Brycen Napier, Kaidynce Nutt, Chakadria Osborn, Tedric Pipkins, Layla Plaisance, Cody Pyle, Jimena Ramones, Lizett Rodriguez, Jakayla Roquemore, Habeeb Saheb, Jackson Shearin, Kennedy Sienko, Faith Smith, Matthew Smith, Sophie Socia, Zoe Sowell, Joshua Strong, Harlee Taylor, Nubia Valles, Slade Wedgeworth and Na’chavia Williams

8th Grade: Katelyn Alexander, Kadadriane Bell, Kaylee Best, Cason Bishop, Olivia Blissett, Teagan Boniol, Lillia Borders, Logan Briggs, Merari Cantu, Cohen Cockerham, Conner Cuff, Tyler Daugherty, Ashley Dawson, Michael Delaney, Kagan Delik, Brycen Dewitt, Brianna Dunn, Alexis Durham, Lundy Dutton, Gunner Echols, Bailee Elliott, Kobe Gray, Logan Harris, X’aiver Hawkins, Jayden Hill, Mara Hodges, Chloe Horn, Madison Jacks, Joshua Johnson, Cynthia Lopez, Joshua Martinez, Omara Medrano-Cota, Ashley Molina, Jayden Molloy, Maggie Moore, Brealyn Mosby, Ferrin Pelham, Carlee Permenter, Jeremy Privett, Kaitlyn Reneau, Sydney Robin, Jakerrian Roquemore, Jobany Saucedo, Celeste Smith, Tessa Smith, Julia Smithers, Jaycee Soape, Jaydon Spradlin, Gage Strickland, Mathew Strong, Jada Walton, Alana Whitaker, Matthew Whitlow and Talynn Williams

9th Grade: Diana Alcala, Conner Alexander, Emily Anderson, Kymli Baker, Kathryn Barentine, Marisol Benitez, Jose Cadena, Caitlin Calhoun, Julia Cronkite, Emily Davenport, Demarian Delaney, Erin Dodge, Sofia Espindola, Rubi Flores, Armando Garcia, Melissa Garcia, Saydee Garcia, Hector Gomez Ordonez, Christopher Hall, Nathaniel Hathorn, Emily Hernandez, Dhasmin Hicks, Kyleigh Horton, James Hutson, John Jackson, Zoe Jasso, Rosa Jeter, Jekerrick Johnson, Kiley-Jo Jolley, Brandy Jones, Brandon King, Ashlyn Lawrence, Kiplyn Lewis, Makhai Lewis, Rose Linder, Cristian Lopez, Jay Martinez, Cody Miller, Alexandra Montes, Yeni Morales, Jonathan Mott, Jashiro Olvera, Ambria Pellum, Ladestiny Pellum, Juan Perez, Clayton Peters, Lauren Powell, Kendyl Price, Brian Revilla, Layla Revilla, Anthony Riggans, Labrada Rogel Ponce, Lara Rowley, Emma Samford, Cheyenne Sherwood, Devin Smith, Haley Smith, Caroline Stacy, Jackie Stephens, Jaterria Stephenson, Timothy Strong, Braden Taylor, Mackenzie Thomas, Katia Valerio, Kayla Venable, Braeden Wade, Alyssa Wallace, Baylee Wells, Jackson Wilson, Dortesha Wise and Jacob Zink

10th Grade: Thomas Aubrey, Chesney Baker, Weber Bankhead, Alan Barcenas Acevedo, Crosbey Beatty, Neil Bhakta, Sutton Black, Carlos Blackshire, Bryce Boniol, Rown Bornkessel, Aaliyah Boykin, Dalton Collinsworth, Justin Davis, Natalee Dinnerville, Ty’re Evans, Walker Flori, Stormi Franks, Pedroangel Garcia, Taylor Gauntt, McKenzie Gemelli, Brent Green, Austin Grimes, Zoye Harris, Brandon Harthcock, Lanniyah Hicks, Kaylee Hoell, Kai Horton, Lanie Hudman, Christian Hull, Karsyn Isbell, Coleman Ivy, Irvin Jimenez, Sabrina Jimenez, Izabelle Johnson, Edgar Juarez, Tristian Lewis, Kylon Lister, Whitton Malone, Wilmer Martinez, Netanya McClelland, Graig McNew, Libby Myer, Christian Miller, Dalton Modisette, Courtney Morris, Jazlynn Murray, Tristan Nutt, Miles Powell, Maria Ramirez-Rico, Xander Reid, Mercedes Reynolds, Alina Roberson, Akiveon Robertson, Haley Ross, Perla Santana, Josiah Schumacher, Ali Spradley, Cadee Spry, Kennedy Stanley, Gracie Stegall, Ashley Stephens, Gavin Tate, Lawrence Thompson, Victor Turner, America Valerio, Kevin Velasquez, Carlos Velasquez, Ralph Whipple, Abigail Wilkerson, Karston Williams, Holly Wink, Tristan Wolbeck and Axzavyon Woods

11th Grade: Cameron Anderson, Itzel Arellano, Bryan Bagley, Chesney Baker, Yohana Paola Benitez, Jackson Blissett, Mason Bobo, Makayla Brantley, Carlesia Brown, Nathalie Canlas, Hailie Castillo, Rayanne Cumbie, Marlin Davis, Annisiea Dawson, Hayley Dreymala, Emily Edelen, Amarilis Esquivel, Breeanna Evans, Andrea Farias, Clarissa Flores, Marc Hanks, Josue Hernandez-Rodriguez, Rian Hicks, Hailey Hutson, Jaydon Jacks, Destiny Jenkins, Brooke Johnson, Kristen Kenderdine, Luvia Lares, Hannah Lawless, Savannah Lawless, Matthew Marion, Alexander Martinez, Chandler McClure, Zamoria McGrue, Jada McLin, Brandon McNeely, Emily Oney, Shakaela Pellum, Hope Ratley, Allison Ray, Baylor Reed, Haileigh Ruso, Timothy Smith, Agnes Southard, Leah Sowders, Jaden Thomas, Britany Vargas, Dylan Weidner, Jessica West, Baylee Whitaker, Harrison Whitlock, Anthony Wilson and Ethan Wudarski

12th Grade: Blake Aaron, Lexi Alexander, Hunter Alexander, Tate Barber, Luisa Barron Jimenez, Baylea Bishop, Mackenson Bobo, Nathaniel Bradley, Austin Buchanan, Christina Burroughs, Allen Campos, Baylor Colle, Kayman Courtney, Wade Cumbie, Stephen Darden, Skylar Dawson, Anjel Delacruz-Roman, Gabrielle Deramus, Keri Dixon, Jaydan Figley, Hunter Franks, David Garcia, Roshabrius Garrett, Hunter Gray, Landyn Green, Hallee Griffin, Nohemi Gudino Guerra, Matthew Ham, Alma Hernandez, Drew Jackson, Zykedri-Una Jackson, Deborah Johnson, Cameron Jones, Hailey Lankford, Chelsea Matt, Viridiana Montes, Angelina Nicholas, Sarah Parker, Kayla Perkins, Baylee Reed, Joseph Romero, Joel Salazar, Yamilet Salazar, Imelda Salazar, Tiana Scott, April Servin, Eric Solis, Jake Taylor, Angela Trevino, Brianna Vallejos, Ana Vo, Kristin Wall, Kelsey Webb, Bobby Williams, Laurna Wolbeck and Daria Yarbrough

Elysian Fields ISD

A HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Cannon Ansley, Natalie Cruz, Ella Deal, Mariah Endsley, Adelyn Farmer, Drake Galles, Scout Goswick, Riley Gunter, Jayden Hobbs, Lauren Johnson, Kaleb Koehn, Noah Kuhnert, Reese Magill, Adalynn Martin, Allie Merritt, Codie Pippen, Brooklyn Simmons, Harper Smith, Devin Sneed, Karson Stoker, Gentry Struwe and Karsyn Taylor

2nd Grade: Bobby Beason, Ava Cashion, Cloey Davis, Cooper Guthrie, Avery Haun, Kason Harvey, Rose Hazel, Lane Lawless, James O’Brien, Michael Roberts, Christion Robinson, Jagger Shoalmire, Elizabeth Simms and Natalia Womack

3rd Grade: Brekyia Boyd, Nathaniel Caldwell, Makenzie Carter, Pasley Culpepper, Kenzie Dean, Rylan Dickinson, Alyssa Dillman, Brooklyn Fritts, Max Goswick, Alyssa Hand, John Hay, Lilah Hodges, Kennedy Mangham, Emma Phelps, Kaleigh Presley, Mariah Shaw, Alison Snow and Avery Woodley

4th Grade: Ethan Cashion, Jacob Hurdle and Taylor Youngblood

5th Grade: John Hayden Beavers, Mason Booker, Rylan Corr, Tucker Grubbs, Landon Lawless, Julie Lowery, Daniel Martinez, Aniyah Patterson, Keyaira Rector, Garrett Roos, Grace Roquemore and Rhealyn Wilson

6th Grade: Hayden Carver, Addison Harvey, Allison O’Brien, Brianna Perez, Lebron Simmons and Gracey Struwe

7th Grade: Emmaleigh Carrington, Taylor Choi, Talan Crain, Kloe Golladay, Sophia Henderson, Adylie Henigan, Kaylee Kelly, Jax Parker, Mackenzie Simms, Makenna Smith and Travis Stephens

8th Grade: Caitlyn Attaway, Bryanne Beavers, Hailey Carr, Kennedy Davidson, Kylie Dudley, Kyleigh Griffin, Carmen Lawless, Sierra Mathis, Andrew Simms, Tanner Trost and Kamya Turner

9th Grade: Hannah Bowlinger, Grant Dickson, Ruth Galles, Taylor Levendikis, Evelyne Mestres, Kelsey O’Brien, Mercedes Tridle and Raven Williams

10th Grade: Heather Auvil, Mary Frances Ellis, Jessica Guilhas, Alicia Hartman, Kyndal King, Raven Parker, Reed Parker, Christen Smith and Vivyan Speakes

11th Grade: Micheal Braden, Tyler Choi, Amanda Gardner, Justice Gooch, Reese Griffin, Sabra Griffin, Kaylee Honeycutt, Piper Ingram, Rachel Mc Neill, Isabelle Mestres, Mary Grace Roos, Daniel Shelton and Britney Smith

12th Grade: Kayla Butenschoen, Katera Calhoun, Noelia Davis, Wesley Deramee, Cole Ellis, Kacee Gasper, Jacqueline Harris, Trinity Heaton, Haley Horton, Laresha Hudson, Bailey Lemmons, Makenna Lewis, Kelsie Marcantel, Lynnleigh Otwell, Jared Segers, Samantha Spears, Chesley Spears, Taylor Veilleux, Jovona Wallace and Harleigh Whitehead

AB HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Susan Allen, Kevin Benefield, Brayden Boniol, Hadley Burson, Harlee Coburn, Ryan Davis, Isabella Fitzgerald, Ava Green, Brycen Gronwald, Jayden Jernigan, Alexandria Lewis, Hunter Mathews, Jordyn McKee, Ryder Morris, Molly Nicks, Kaden Roberts, Luke Songer,, Kinsley Stephens, Cody Stewart, Astazia Taylor and Kaleb Ware

2nd Grade: Stephen Allen, Kailyn Brown, Tanner Calhoun, Harper Day, Noah Delaney, Ryder Dement, Adaline Gentry, Easton Golden, Gracie Grabener, Karlee Harvey, Aryanna Jackson, Hayden Johnson, Kirsty Malmay, Baylee Mangum, Kylie Parker, Carter Sebourne, Justin Smith, Lyam Weir, Joseph Whatley and Adrianna Whittington

3rd Grade: Layla Adkins, Kyndall Anderson, Weston Bailey, Emrie Braumiller, Hayden Cherry, Lani Davidson, Jedidiah Estes-Hampton, Rylie Golden, Peyton Hall, Henry Hoover, Nathan Hopkins, Kolten Koehn, Mattie Little, Benjamin Mangum, Duncan Mitchell, Arielle Morris, Mason Myhre, Ella Parker, Peyton Roberts, William Rose, Santiago Sanchez, William Shows, Alex Simmons, Sawyer Smith, Jackie Tate and Jaden Wheeler

4th Grade: Catherine Arvizu Garcia, Jacob Attaway, Trevor Ballard, Khristian Brown, Randall Crisp, Cor’Tavious Dotson, Caden Farmer, Faith George, Kaitlynn Guy, Emma-Lee Hobbs, Timothy Holmes, Annabella Lafisca, Morgan Lanclos, Brycen McClendon, Maci Morris, Joelee Nugent, Elijah Patton, Jonathan Sanchez Ramirez, Chloe Stoker, Faith Tapia, Christian Trower, Kasen Updyke, Maleighia Washington and Madison Webster

5th Grade: Braedon Adkins, Shaliya Anderson, Amaya Benefield, Kaegan Boaze, Brandon Botello, Azavian Boyd, Caleb Bryan, Jai Carter, Wyatt Caskey, Rylee Deal, Julianna Dement, Emma Diviney, Cole Fernandez, Colton Fernandez, Hailey Ford, Camron Holmes, Evan Jean, Brynlee Jefferson, Addison Levendikis, Brianna Martinez, Melenie McCullars, McKaylee Meshell, Maddox Morgan, Madison Owens, Lauren Penn, Breanna Pinkerton, Karleigh Robinson, Spencer Scott, Hannah Segers, Cara Sims, Colby Stephens, Abbygayl Weir, Deltric Williams and Gavin Williams

6th Grade: Caleb Barras, Ernie Cashion, Collin Caudle, Jayden Cox, Carson Davis, Layton Derouen, Brandon Grant, Kayla Hay, Ava Henigan, Julian Henry, James Hodges, Lexi Holland, Judd Hopkins, Kaylee Hurdle, Hailey Kelly, Eliel Lopez-Juarez, Isaiah Lovell, Tyler Nelson, Brody Parker, Andrew Shows, Kyleigh Stephens, Samantha Wall and Braden Williams

7th Grade: Janiyah Anderson, Savannah Bailey, Raven Brown, Yzabella Brown, Zoe Childs, Skylar Dean, Kinzly Hankins, Michael Holmes, Kip Lewis, Dakota Martin, Blake Merritt, Ella Morton, Madison Reid, Jaicey Rich, Maddyson Riveria, Keller Robinson, Alicia Simmons, Baylee Vickers, Hannah Wisk and Kyndal Youngblood

8th Grade: Joseline Arvizu, Sweden Begin, Wesley Brown, Emylee Cline, Kya Cox, Cora Creech, Kaylee Doyal, Lilyjo Gronwald, Teresa Hall, Dalon Hampton, Kaden Henderson, Caden Lovell, Baylee Marcum, Jacob McCray, Corrdaro McPhail, Cole Odom, Emmanuel Pena, Logan Presley, Morgan Shaw, Alton Simmons, Travis Sims, Callie Stoker and Kaydence Youngblood

9th Grade: Chloe Almand, Cristina Alvarado, Shelby Battershell, Madison Clark, Riley Culpepper, Kaybrion Devers, Mary Katherine Dillon, Lindsay Griffin, Cody Hargett, Hannah Lewis, Rachael Lowery, Sean Martin, Shyanne McClendon, Tangela McPhail, Jacob Morgan, Mikembria Nickerson, Caiden Paine, Gage Parker, Jaxon Phelps, Quadeterius Thomas, Kamryn Trost and Campbell White

10th Grade: Garrett Butenschoen, Cami Chandler, Kailyn Clynch, Jessica Collins, Brayden Cooper, Brooke Copeland, Sam Earl, Madison Edwards, Noah Grubbs, Kathryn Harris, Madison Harris, Kaitlan Holt, Justin Kitchen, Preston Lovaasen, Mary Katherine Morgan, Lacy Procell, Brandon Segers, Hannah Sinclair, Kyle Storey, Kaitlyn Strutton and Alicia Walker

11th Grade: Jacob Bankhead, Carly Barras, Darenyon Barthelemy, Joshua Beasley, Noah Begin, Tim Carr, Caylee Cooper, Layne Crisp, Addison Golladay, Veronikka Hadnot, Tyrese Hardeman, Laura Inman, Hannah Lane, Tony Mason, Hali Mitchell, Audri Murphey, Adrian Pacheco, Ashlynn Ramey, Christavian Smith, Karli Spain, Kristina Tuft and James Wyatt

12th Grade: Garrett Bailey, Jesse Brannin, Chandler Bush, Cameron Caudle, Tyler Chmiel, Kayla Evans-Macnaughton, Brian Farmer, Andrew Favors, Tiffany Guimbellot, Quindon Jefferson-Bowers, Tyler Jones, Joshua King, Aaron McBride, Katie McClaughlin, Cheyanne Mitchell, Aiby Nunez-Bernal, Destiny Roquemore, Douglas Stapleton, Bella Stone and Kaitlyn White

Gary ISD

A HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Madison Arnold, Jaiah Buffington, Andrew Cawthon, Abigail Collins, Hunter Williams, Cierra Woodfin and Emeree Wright

2nd Grade: Bentley Baker, Livia Bridwell, Zoee Coppedge, Aubrey Griffin, Kalynne Huffman, Alyssa Morton, Joanna Newman, Kellie Pages, Tyler Ritter, Jake Stephenson and Talon Towne

3rd Grade: Camille Anderson, Jeremiah Berry, Elise Cawthon, Eli Cohorst, Abigail Dial, Ava Gentry, Elizabeth Griffith, Morgan Gunn, Kody Hall, Khloe Harthcock, Lucas McDaniel, Thomas Philley, Ryan Sober, Levi Solomon, Dravin Terry and Max Yeager

4th Grade: Greyson Arwine, Tristin Berry, McKenzie Coleman, Bradley Cope, Alivia Griffin, Halen Hailey, Hope Howland, Kinsley Myron, Molly Powell, Kobi Roehl, Madison Smith, Zachary Stevens, Kinley Sturhan and Hannah Yarborough

5th Grade: Madison Gunn, Aiden Hughes, Cooper Johnson, Katherine Philley, Jonas Prewitt, Morgan Rabon, Benjamin Stephens and Kohl Woodfin

6th Grade: Koby Bell, Blair Cope, Mason Powell, Addison Rowe and Lillian Sturhan

7th Grade: Abigail Cawthon, Abigail Johnson, Aubrey Kennedy and Makayla Woodfin

8th Grade: Maci Gunn, Darin Livingston, William McDaniel, Miller Powell and Payton Tabor

9th Grade: Clayton Grimes, Carlee Linebarger, Rylee Storm and Rachael Yarborough

10th Grade: Emma Adams, Bryton Allain, Morgan Fondren, Gracie Johnson, Delwin Lewis and Alyssa Travis

11th Grade: Kelly Pape, Alexis Rowe and Jaymee Thornton

12th Grade: Hunter Boyette, Cade Coligan, Madison Davis, Kaylee Dawson, Victor Hernandez, Caitlyn Jones, Cameron Cagle and Sarah Yarborough

AB HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Jireh Barahona, Kambri Benitez, Austin Bradbury, Emmi Brittain, Joesph Cooks, Gracey Copeland, Kalen McBride, Brylee McCumber, Sophie Molitor, Rachelle Neighbors, Judson Prewitt, Elija Welch, Kaleb Wright and Karsyn Youngblood

2nd Grade: Wesley Arnold, Jaydyn Bellaw, Jordyn Brian, Grayson Brown, John Cooks, Justin Coon, Charlotte Covington, Eli Porter, Russell Porter, John Rabon, Braylon Seals, John Shahan, Jaycee Whitby and Adelae Wiley

3rd Grade: Karina Alcala, Holden Brown, Aubrey Huffman, Jake Molitor, Robert Newman, Seth Rhodes, Seth Ryan, Braylee Strahan, Korbin Suchy, Jackson Whitby and Tyler Williams

4th Grade: Devoni Allen, Brooks Beard, Molly Davis, Zakary Hartley, Ethan Hughes, Hayden Hutto, Audrianna Jones, Jazmien Malecha, Dakota Martin, Brodey Seals, Caleb Smith, Judson Tabor, Ariana Taylor, Cash Yarborough and Caden Young

5th Grade: Hailey Adams, William Allison, Ayden Brown, Hunter Brown, David Cawthon, Emorie Comer, Alyssa Malecha, Ava Maloy, Tuff McBride, Jacob Moffett, Kooper Pace, Thomas Pugh, Cheyenne Woodfin and Braley Weems

6th Grade: Cailtynn Ayers, Giovanny Barahona, Jazmynn Brian, Evan Chamness, Brett Flowers, Caylin Garrison, Avery Griffin, Christopher Jones, Robin Moran, Eric Moreland, Miya Morton, Emma Newman, Shaun Ritter, Bryan Robles, Aiden Scogins and Landon Sipes

7th Grade: Sabine Alcala, Corbin Arwine, Caleb Commiato, Tessa Gersch, Taylor Hall, Kaydence Hammers, Dixie Horn, Jacob Prewitt, Keeghan Roberts, Gracie Spence and David Stephens

8th Grade: Chalee Carpenter, Eli Comer, Jesse Dodge, Riley O’Neal, Konnor Pace, Mason Smith and Destiny Wade

9th Grade: Dustin Baker, Madison Brown, Bryan Burgess, Savannah Cameron, Priscilla Cerda, Jaydan Cockerham, Jessica Kennedy, Brookelyn Malone, Macy Oliver, Brady Stephenson and Daniel Wilson

10th Grade: Brent Baker, Cody Baugher, Feather Bellaw, Payton Chamness, Dylan Dodge, Ryan Ecker, Isaac Fountain, Cody Gilbert, Brooke Monroe, Lane O’Neal, Ty Ransom, Jaston Ritter, Madison Robinson, Christopher Williams and Landon Woodfin

11th Grade: Ethan Askins, Briley Edwards, Raven Gilstrap, Colin Linebarger and Sarolyn Musick

12th Grade: Zilla Clark, Richard Gersch, Shyenna Letter and Hannah Oliver

Recommended For You