Beckville ISD

A HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Bryce Barton, Hadley Courtney, Brock Davis, Cole Greer, Ryder Harris, Jon Hough, Maximum Hudson, Lexi Jaggers, Deven Jeter, Connor Johnston, Brielle Manis, Kinsler McGuire, Maverick McGuire, Jaylee Medina, Gabriela Mendez, Cambreigh Mojica, Bentley Pittman, Benley Ramirez, Noah Sexton, Lyla Thames, Everleigh Williams, Logan Williams and Jaclyn Zabcik

2nd Grade: Braxdan Allred, Yazmin Barboza, Kinsley Beason, Autumn Briggs, Mikayla Dean, Cooper Dyer, Bralan Edens, Addison Hammer, Wesdon Harris, Brick Holland, Scarlett Johnson, Ava McRight, Claire Overhultz, Carlie Peavy, Anthony Raines, Kenlie Shivers, Riley Smith, Aiden Todd and Reese Weaver

3rd Grade: Everett Aaron, Kaylee Allen, Isabella Godwin, Sydney Greer, Elizabeth Johnson, Allie Kelley, Emma Pellham and Copeland Smith

4th Grade: Abram Aguilar, Madalynn Alexander, Darby Banister, Karlie Briggs, Adyson Davis, Kash Navarette, Anna Seaman, Asa Shrontz, Paisley Smith, Justin Speed, Maci Sutherland and Carli Tuttle

5th Grade: Avery Adair, Mateo Aguilar, Rebecca McDaniel, Aidan Sokol, Mason Sullivan and Kellen Weaver

6th Grade: Jessie McAfee, Dalton Millican, Jac Shrontz and Jackson Smith

7th Grade: Lexi Barr, William Bogs, Maggie Davidson, Graham Greer, Madison McAfee, Makenzie McCoy, Austin Pelzl and Preston Pepper

8th Grade: Sophie Elliott, Daxton Etheredge, Aubrey Klingler, Kristopher Wiggins and Bradley Williams

9th Grade: Emily Dean, Hanna Elliott, Prseley Elliott, Raegan Greer, Karter Jones, Korbyn Jones, Ashlynn Piedra, Elijah Sexton, Kaitlyn Tillman and Ean Woods

10th Grade: Allison Baker, Lilly Boyd, Kyle Coleman, Micaela Cotton, Jaxon Evans, Gracen Harris, Shelby Lindsey, Hudson Ribble, Harley Seaman, Leanna Sides, Abigail Smith and Jeremiah Steph

11th Grade: Ashley Andrus, Madisyn Bridges, McKenzie Ingram, Covie Latham, Faith Lynn, Samantha May and Miranda Mize

12th Grade: Mya Boyd, Stormy Burran, Abigail Garcia, Alyssa Harris, Marc McGuire, Davin Moody, DeAnna Moore, Morey Morrison, Caroline Pepper, Kinley Pepper, JD Prince, CJ Robinson, Rayna Sokol, Dylan Storie and Jordan Tondreau

AB HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Judson Aaron, Brandi Blank, Hunter Clouse, Brylee Davis, Ariel Faulk, Ella Howard, Henry Mendoza, Levi Owens, Talon Pride, Mackenzie Prince, Avery Smith, Zoey Tello and Paisley Townsend

2nd Grade: Emory Balazsy, Madelynn Darnell, Blakely Davis, Brynn Downs, Rylee Ellison, Layton England, McKennon Hankins, David Helterbrand, Breyleigh Hemus, Remi Lofton, Hailey Mauritzen, Charles Pellham, Kyndal Resweber, Gauge Roybal, Kaein Sewell, Paizley Stogner and Aubrey Wall-Allison

3rd Grade: Macy Bynum, Kalee Cameron, Avery Dorsey, Coy Dorsey, Alayna Goolsby, Olivia Griffin, Abby Hammons, Avery Harris, Sonora Martin, Kiptyn Morgan, Benton Nelson, Brayden Owen, Sawyer Wiggins, Timothy Wilcots and Lexie Williams

4th Grade: Sharon Barboza, James Barrera, Alyssa Blank, Jaxson Burgess Isaiah Caston, Ian Dyer, Natalye Ellison, Payton Fannin, Jace Fehner, Gabriel Gensmer, Aushalynn Hardee, Hunter Hartley, Aaden King, Noah King, Dillan Koger, Shelby Manis, Kendall Mason, Major Morris, Alexis Perez, Kirsten Pierce, Jaydon Pittman, Marlie Rounsavall, Arely Salas-Reyna, Ayden Smith, Kylie Smith, Tristen Stephens and I’tayja Williams

5th Grade: James Chapman, Alainna Christian, Madyson Dailey, Kaydence Dawson, Jackson Elliott, Gabbreyella Hankins, Jayden Harris, Tristan Harris, Tanner Hightower, Hailey Jordan, Emma Keeling, Jose Martinez-Lozano, Kaitlyn Mauritzen, Gunner McDaniel, Jordan Mojica, Emmy Nunez, Jadyn Parks, Donnie Peavy, Amy Pelzl, Jorden Prince, Peyton Roberts, Sadie Severance and Clay Young

6th Grade: Jordan Boxley, Carson Buchanan, Ayanna Burroughs, Trace Chamness, Karsyn Coleman, Paxton Darnell, Jayce Davis, Jade Dorsey, Brody Downs, Mason Dyer, Aiden Harris, Jaxton Harris, Hannah Hester, Emmitt Hinkle, Aliyah Jeter, Zoi Kirby, Ryleigh McDaniel, Leiah McNeely, Tyson Oden, Cadence Owens, Isabella Piedra, Mariana Salgado, Landon Smith, Stephen Smith, Ella St. Clair, Rylee Tilbury, Tucker Travis, Aiden Walker, Braden Wimberley and Aaron Young

7th Grade: Madelyn Alexander, Eden Andrews, Riley Chapman, Violet Charles, Phoebe Elliott, Micah English, Payge Fannin, Jace Green, Layla Hahn, Martin Kelley, Levi LaGrone, Kacy Navarrette, Jordan Rios, Omar Salas, Noah Vanderslice and J’Koby Williams

8th Grade: Adam Anderson, McKinna Chamness, Colby Davidson, Dimpsey Dudley, Alayna Fehner, Jamie Green, Elijah Jackson, Evelyn Jackson, Karissa McDowell, Darin McGuire, Jayden Mojica, Avery Morris, River Rounsavall, David Seaman, Suzannah Straub and Jayden Wimberley

9th Grade: Kayla Casterline, Adam Gregory, Ryan Harris, Ryan Helterbrand, Ahriana Henderson, Guillermo Martinez, Savannah Millican, Natalie Pepper, Kinsley Rivers, Skyler Ross, Gracie Sexton, Emery Smyers and Dalton Wedgeworth

10th Grade: Kylie Brown, Duncan Coleman, Dylan Collins, Itzel Corona, Jose Delgadillo, Madison Fields, Kaylee Fletcher, Ashleigh Foster, Zachary Keating, Colter Klingler, Ally Kruebbe, Anna Kruebbe, Kendall Mayfield, Kiara Moody, Milo Morrison, Dalton Pelzl, Jonathan Sanchez, Logan Smith, Mikiha Smith, Gabriel Stewart, Haelyn Straub, Corey Trotter and Destiny Turner

11th Grade: Cody Anderson, Cooper Blair, Jaycee Coleman, Danielle Cooper, Kane Elliott, Ashley George, Granger Hughes, Aaron Jones, Jaden McDaniel, Kaden Ridgway, Madisyn Ross, Kiyah Wellborn, Kimberly Williams and MacGreagor Woods

12th Grade: Hayden Bixby, Alaina Brevard, Adam Brown, Mason Campbell, Montana Cash, Ethan Collins, Hunter Davis, Bailey Dunlap, Max Gomez, Draven Hartley, Taylor Hightower, Kaleb Hughes, Lane McKnight, Ian McRight, Cooper Morris, Courtlyn Nail, Shelley Pierce, Katelyn Robinson, Austin Roys, Heather Searcy, Taylor Trevillion and Conner Woodall

Carthage ISD

A HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Greyson Akin, Addi Bagley, Jannah Baze, Kayson Booty, Kullen Brando, Gracie Bridges, Ladi Bridges, Brynlee Carroll, Claire Carter, Harper Cockerham, Adaline Cole, Kyle Commander, Korvyn Courtney, Gracie Davidson, Brody Davis, Dustyn Davis, Elijah Emmons, Angel Escobar, McKinley Fields, Kali Fulsom, Kimberly Garcia, Kelby Glass, Landon Green, Aiden Hartley, Shakaylee Hill, Jaxon Howard, Hadlee Huckabee, Kutter Jacks, Carson Kruebbe, Lainey LeCount, Danadrian Lewis, Kendalynn Lewis, Colton McElroy, Bentley McKelvey, Porter Miller, Cannon Nations, Blaine Nixon, Axel Olvera, Brenna Pierce, Kaden Pierce, Nyla Pierce, Ryleigh Pittman, Teagan Ramsey, Callen Ritter, Kennedy Ross, Gabriella Swift, Audrey Tamez, Austin Torres, Kayla Walker, Emma Wells and Daegan Williams

3rd Grade: Tanner Bandy, Brilee Brumley, Angel Cadena, Julian Castro, Lilly Davis, Kasey Dewberry, Jacob Dixon, Jayda Dizmond, Peyton Duran, Michelle Farias, Colben Foster, Jasmine Franks, Jenna Gary, Kaden Gordon, Khloe Goss, Mattie Hart, Levi Helms, Zoey Hobson, Chawnee Holt, Gabriuna Hooker, Graycee Hughes, Marcus Jernigan, Jaedon Jones, Lei’Loni Kindle, Braxton Kiper, Carter LaGrone, River Leach, Travis Lipsey, Jayden Moore, Maelyn Moulder, Elisa Olivares Ivar, Connor Overman, Sarina Pace, Kable Parks, Robin Putnam, Brilee Ray, Arsalan Rezaeizadeh, Roberto Rosales, Eli Schumacher, Natalie Sheffield, Camden Shows, Colee Soape, Addison Staples, Gracie Stephens, Deanthony Turner, Abril Uribe, Zachary Weaver and De’Vonte Willie

4th Grade: Lolly Alexander, Bailey Bjorgaard, Jasmine Brakefield, Brodie Brewster, Cayden Campbell, Caroline Cockerham, Christina Cockerham, Kaylen Commander, Brooklyn Corliss, Meira Dodda, Evan Dunn, Billy Emmons, Slaten Fowler, Zarionne Glenn, Samyan Goodlow, Rockcale Harris, Kayla Hill, Cheyenne Holt, Joseph Holt, Landry Kahler, Caroline Lawrence, Kingsli Miller, Mya Nelson, Jackson Pace, Jude Parks, Landon Pomplun, Madelynn Pugh, Braxton Ritter, Lalah Roberts, Stella Smith, Stella Spencer, Hunter Sturm, Brandon Taylor, Cooper Walters, Kaelyn Wells, Kimora Wells and Dillan Wolfe

5th Grade: Madison Abernathy, Brinden Akhras, Jackson Biggs, Aaron Blissett, Rayne Brooks, Grayson Bullock, Aljun Canlas, Carson Carter, Jordan Cleaver, Zachary Colgate, Kirsten Commander, Elizabeth Cooke, Quinton Creech, Angelina Critzer, Alexa Cruz, Anastasia Dewberry, Braden Dieter, Caylee Faulkner, Kaysen Foster, Kolby Glass, Destiny Haufe, Kinsey James, Harley King, Addaline Kneipp, Caroline LaGrone, Aubrey Leach, Olivia Lipsey, Erick Lopez-Luna, Briley Mosby, America Olvera, William Ortigo, MacCoy Philo, Tristan Quick, Caden Ross, Brooks Soape, Jett Surratt, Michelle Valerio, Alyssa Walker, Latravious Wallace, David White and Haley Zhang

6th Grade: Breasia Allen, Jennifer Alvarez, Anna Bagley, Jadyn Baker, Reagan Beatty, Kenlie Bishop, Dylan Briggs, Jonathan Briggs, Alonna Chatman, Ty Gauntt, Heather Jordan, Maya Ladiwala, Chase Moore, Ivan Najera, Priscila Piedra, Darren Preston, Jillian Register, Ivy Rodriguez, Caroline Sheffield, Marshall Sparks, Miranda Suarez, Samuel Watson, Jeriona Williams and Sh’Jerian Williams

7th Grade: Jacie Bagley, Charles Barber, Collin Billiott, Za’kayla Bradley, Ty Chambers, Dillon Davenport, Mason Harrison, Miller Ivy, Abi Jasso, Katelynn Kruebbe, Sherry Miller, Alec Molloy, Cole Nations, Drew Pitts, Jimena Ramones, Makenzie Strickland, Jaquelyn Travis, Kensington Travis, Nubia Valles, Kaisyn Wall and Ella Wolfe

8th Grade: Kaylee Best, Addison Brady, James Brewster, Viencint Cabada, Kenneth Compton, Jackson Curry, Cammie Davis, Addison Glaze, Georgia Gleason, Elayne Grogan, Joshua Martinez, Rachel Monroe, Makayla Nations, Jeremy Privett, Todd Register, Zane Schumacher, Braden Smith, Julia Smithers, Jaycee Soape, Hannah Solis, Kipton Travis, Matthew Whitlow and Haley Wink

9th Grade: Logan Chastain, Taylor Cureton, Edward Farias, Nathaniel Hathorn, Luke Horton, Kiley-Jo Jolley, Colby Kneipp, Faith Kruebbe, Mehek Ladiwala, Jaycee Page, Katelynn Pitts, Alexis Plaisance, Caroline Stacy and Kayla Venable

10th Grade: Caroline Baldree, Dalton Collinsworth, Carla Escobedo, Giselle Flores, Walker Flori, Jose Misraim Hernandez, Lanniyah Hicks, Emily Holt, William Jackson, Avery Malone, Colin Nations, Maria Piedra, Madison Romero, Jorge Solis, Ali Spradley, Cadee Spry, Carlos Velasquez and Abigail Wilkerson

11th Grade: Sahara Coultas, Rhett Goldman, Nestor Hernandez, Alexandria Holiman, Kayla Jones, Kinsey King, Peyton Malone, Tripp Penner, Mahnoor Shaikh, Mary Smith, David Soape and Jamiyah Stephenson

12th Grade: Addison Blissett, Tyler Brady, Alexis Davis, Ashleigh Earle, Savanna Gwinn, Miller Harris, Madison Isbell, Eric King, Danaijah Leary, Emily Liedtke, Sarah Parker, Kennedy Preston, Emily Pyle, John Skinner, Aaryn Smith, Kaylee Smith, Christian Tvrdik and Emma Walker

AB HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Dekedrian Allison, Dalton Andrews, Bella Bardwell, Sirianna Bishop, Alexis Blackmon, Bryson Burch, Daniela Cadena, Camille Crowe, K’Brianna Davidson, Dakeelyn Kelaney, Devannie Deleon, Kayne Dewberry, Zane Dunn, Kayne Fenton, Jaqueline Garcia, Sydney Gibson, Christpher Gomez, Iszabella Gomez, Zoey Green, Paisley Grimes, Reagan Harvey, Rylee Harvey, McKenna Helton, Mason Hill, Jett Ishee, Albert Jasso, D’Aundre Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Jake Jolley, Payton Jones, Za’Kiya Jones, Kristen Kokenos, Coleman Lamborn, Jake Martin, Victor Martinez-Ibarra, Zarayiah Matlock, Rowdy McFadden, Tristan Mendez, Dixie Nail, Eddie Olvera, Allie Partovi, Ayanna Perez, Tate Pope, Bailey Power, Max Rogers, Giselle Salazar, Makayla Salazar, De’Andre Sanders, Zoey Schneider, Allison Sturm, Rylee Valentine, Alexis Vickery, Emilee Vickery, Annabella Wall, Amari Walton, Cierra Williams, Malik Williams and Addyson Windham

3rd Grade: Maziya Allison, Solijah Allison, Lauryn Almeida, Jonard Ard, Kayin Bishop, Chloe Borseth, Catch Bragg, Kalashia Brakefield, Cale Brewster, Cullen Brewster, Zadan Brewster, Daniel Cadena, Alivia Cheshire, Hunter Clark, Justice Colbert, Tiberius Comer, Londyn Courtney, Clayton Creech, Keaton Creech, Makayla Dominguez, Natalie Downing, Kylie Dunn, Carter Duran, Travis Falk, Kelton Freeman, Braxton Gaines, Nelsy Garcia, Oscar Garcia, Paul Gideon, Brynlie Ginsel, Zoe Gomez, Scarlett Griffith, Kandon Harris, Wayne Hart, Emily Harthcock, Bryce Hartley, Travis Hays, Weslee Hoell, Kolya Kecman, Andric Kindle, Ke’Morian King, Logan Kokenos, Savannah Kokenos, Jantzen Kyrish, Daxton Ladymon, Bransyn LaGrone, John Laura, Amber Lindsey, Brandon Maddox, Oseas Madrigal-Hidalgo, Andrew McClendon, Elijah McMillan, Ayshia Morgan, Kason Nutt, Israel Olmedo, Gael Olvera, Samual Owens, Cammi Pierce, Zy’Keria Randle, Riley Reddell, Kayden Reeves, Asadollah Rezaeizadeh, Kristina Ritter, Nayla Roquemore, Alejandro Sanchez, Ally Sells, Cayson Shahan, Zamoria Smith, Isabell Stroope, Zoey Thompson, Stone Tondreau, Mia Travis, Tobi Tucker, Ashlyn Waller, Crosbie Walters, Ja’Khiyya Williamson, Keegan Windham and Abigail Wolfe

4th Grade: Easton Alford, Damary Alvarado, Dylon Andrews, Garrett Baldobino, Brian Brumit, Jasmine Camarena-Arellano, Jalia Castleberry, Jaylen Chance, Kallie Crooks, Natalee Daniel, Kha’Javian Davidson, Dalton Davis, Christopher DeJulian Saucedo, Dawson Delaney, Nate Dickson, William Dickson, Kinsley Duckworth, Lakes Dutton, Jeremiah Earl, Daxton Evans, McKenna Fields, Jaclyn Finley, Rosa Garcia-Garcia, Benito Granados, Charlett Green, Alexis Hernandez, Charles Humphries, Martha Inguez, Dae’Gilbrius Jiles, La’Jayden Johnson, Jessica Joubert, Kooper Knighton, Jesus Lopez, John Martinez, Charlie Mason, Macy McCarty, Mauricio Medrano, Verranza Mendez, Klaeten Miller, Joel Morphew, Kinzley Napier, Maliyah Pellum, Ava Pierce, Troy Rodriguez, Lillie Sanders, Krystal Saucedo, Isabella Sigala, Joanna Smithers, Noah Thibodeaux and Cason Tucker

5th Grade: Laney Alexander, Eduardo Arriaga, Jase Barnett, Jade Bartley, Brigid Berry, Samuel Brando, Zaiya Brown, Braxton Bullock, Kason Burchette Smith, Sophia Calderon-Ortiz, Caroline Cooke, Alana Corliss, Michelle Devora, Jaxon Douglas, Clayton Elliott, Madison Fields, Esmeralda Flores, James Fortenberry, Sarah Griffin, Andrew Gwinn, Destiny Hanson, Mason Harris, Abril Hernandez-Fausto, Ava Hopper, Joe Huff, Aubrianna Jackson, Cooper Joines, Lexi Ladymon, Andrea Mejia, Caleb Miller, Christian Monreal, Levi Monroe, Ali Moton, Maile Orr, Madison Powell, Kaidn Robinson, Jaxon Ruso, Perla Sanchez, Jackquelyn Sigala, Christopher Smith, Madelynn Stallone, Alyssa Tamez, John Tarpley, Jax Thomas, Ashlyn Watts, Seth Wedgeworth, Rylan Welch and Alex Welk

6th Grade: Jamie Adams, Brandon Allison, Braylin Allison, Ava Arnold, Jaycee Ballenger, Jacob Barden, Cooper Berry, Drayden Bornkessel, Kennedi Briggs, Alexzander Brittenham, Ahmed Brown, Carter Burnett, Timyrah Burrell, Gustavo Cantu, Hailey Compton, Brayden Crumpton, Damarcus Delaney, Joshua Downing, Daniela Farias, Madalin Farmer, Andres Garcia, Jackson Gary, Michelle Gonzalez, Ladainian Harper, Ruben Hernandez, Gabrin Hooker, Madison Hopper, Kaylen Igbokwe, Klayton Ingram, Maycie Ishee, Markevious Jackson, Brinden Kiper, Nathan Kruger, Blayton LaGrone, Brayden LaGrone, Landon LaGrone, Jesse Lawhorn, Izzabella Lingafelter, Charles Lovil, Blake Marion, Karina Martinez, Harlee McClendon, Kaileigh McDaniel, Holden McKnight, Javanna McNiel, Leonardo Medrano-Cota, Kaley Mosman, Ciara Nichols, Vivianna Olvera, Jaylon Pellum, Jayden Petry, Tabitha Putnam, Cason Ritter, Kaden Ritter, Landon Roberts, Mariam Saheb, Caroline Smith, Jacob Smith, Norlynn Smithers, Kamijah Stevenson, Kelsey Stewart, Hunter Tipton, Mallory Tutt, Brandon Twomey, Kayla Vanleeuwen, Alexander Van Meter, Katie Veit, Jiyia Williams, Maziah Williams, Samyra Williams and Davis Wudarski

7th Grade: Sanaa Allison-Williams, Coleman Bullock, Luis Cadena, Brayan Camarena Arellano, Michelle Campos, Raven Cole, Robert Corliss, McKenzie Cureton, Kayla Delaney, Taylor Dixon, Joshua Dunn, Rylee Fleming, Harley Goodman, Daisy Granados, Ryleigh Green, Nathanael Griffin, Emily Joubert, Kallen Kecman, Braci Kittrell, Kylie Knox, Luke Lawrence, Estrella Lopez-Luna, Kaden McAlister, Destiny Mott, Ryan Murray, Beverly Nelson, Seth Nixon, Gabriela Ordonez, Maddox Philo, Layla Plaisance, Lizett Rodriguez, Jose Santana, Nayeli Servin, Jackson Shearin, Kennedy Sienko, Matthew Smith, Ricky Smith, Zoe Sowell, Dakota Strawn, Joshua Strong, Harlee Taylor and Slade Wedgeworth

8th Grade: Katelyn Alexander, Devin Allison, Nehemiah Arceneaux, Kadadriane Bell, Cason Bishop, Lazabion Bledsoe, Olivia Blissett, Teagan Boniol, Lillia Borders, Logan Briggs, Wendy Campos, Merari Cantu, Chaslyn Cato, Cohen Cockerham, Connor Cuff, Tyler Daugherty, Michael Delaney, Kagan Delk, Jose Deluna, Abigail Depriest, Brycen Dewitt, Brianna Dunn, Lundy Dutton, Gunner Echols, Cierra Gates, Elizabeth Gonzalez, Kobe Gray, Logan Harris, X’aiver Hawkins, Ariam Hernandez, Jayden Hill, Mara Hodges, Chloe Horn, Johnathen Horn, Ty Howell, Madison Jacks, Benjamin Jaramillo, Joshua Johnson, Sara Kinney, Robin Lewis, Evie Lingafelter, Cynthia Lopez, Jerry-Glen Lovell, Noah McMillan, Shila McMillan, Omar Medrano-Cota, Jasey Metcalf, Jayden Molloy, Morgan Morris, Brealyn Mosby, Carlee Permenter, Kelley Phelps, Elizabeth Pinkston, Kaitlyn Reneau, Jakyra Roberts, Sydney Robin, Jakerrian Roquemore, Karla Salazar, Sindi Salazar, Jobany Saucedo, Emma Schneider, Timea Sigler, Celeste Smith, Jeremiah Smith, Jaydon Spradlin, Davion Wallace, Jada Walton, Jacob Whatley, Alana Whitaker and Talynn Williams

9th Grade: Canaan Adkins, Ana Aguero, Diana Alcala, Conner Alexander, Emily Anderson, Kymli Baker, Kathryn Barentine, Marisol Benitez, Joshua Bonin, Caitlin Calhoun, Andrea Bea Canlas, Hannah Crawford, Julia Cronkite, Emily Davenport, Erin Dodge, Rubi Flores, Lydia Foley, Melissa Garcia, Austin Gauntt, Chandler Glaze, Hector Gomez Ordonez, Alyssa Green, My’yauni Horn, Kyleigh Horton, Heaven Ingram, Rosa Jeter, Jekerrick Johnson, Jermaine Johnson, Brandy Jones, Taylor Jones, Brandon King, Ashlyn Lawrence, Makhai Lewis, Rose Linder, Cristian Lopez, Candace Luker, Jay Martinez, Cody Miller, Alexandra Montes, Jashiro Olvera, Ambria Pellum, Juan Perez, Clayton Peters, Lauren Powell, Kendyl Price, Dariana Ramirez Hernandez, Brian Revilla, Layla Revilla, Jennifer Rodriguez, Rebecca Rodriguez, Lara Rowley, Emma Samford, Sofia Sanchez, Cheyenne Sherwood, Dylan Shires, Devin Smith, Sadie Smith, Jackie Stephens, Jaterria Stephenson, Katia Valerio, Braeden Wade, Baylee Wells, Camron Wells, Jackson Wilson, Ethan Wolfe and Jacob Zink

10th Grade: Hislander Arellano, Chesney Baker, Weber Bankhead, Alan Barcenas Acevedo, Crosbey Beatty, Neil Bhakta, Sutton Black, Bryce Boniol, Aaliyah Boykin, Brooke Cabello, Kaleb Chandler, Alexia Coley, William Dixon, Sofia Estrada, Ty’re Evans, Allison Fonville, Michael Garcia, Pedroangel Garcia, Taylor Gauntt, Mckenzie Gemelli, Austin Grimes, Madison Harris, Zoye Harris, Brandon Harthcock, Kaylee Hoell, Lanie Hudman, Christian Hull, Coleman Ivy, Sabrina Jimenez, Izabelle Johnson, Amanda Juarez, Zachary Leach, Tristian Lewis, Whitton Malone, Wilmer Martinez, Netanya Mcclelland, Graig Mcnew, Jazmin Monreal, Austin Morgan, Jalen Murray, Jazlynn Murray, Shelbeigh Nealy, Jadan Odom, Chloe Overman, Christian Pepper, Collin Porter-Almeida, Miles Powell, Mercedes Reynolds, Akiveon Robertson, Erika Rosales, Hunter Rowton, Ryan Royce, Perla Santana, Michael Saucedo, Josiah Schumacher, Sawyer Smith, Triston Spradlin, Gracie Stegall, Ashley Stephens, Gavin Tate, Lawrence Thompson, Victor Turner, America Valerio, Karston Williams, Jasmine Willie, Holly Wink, Tristan Wolbeck, Ilayah Woodard And Axzavyon Woods

11th Grade: Noah Anderson, Constance Barber, Jaquelyn Barton, Yohana Paola Benitez, Jackson Blissett, Makayla Brantley, Carlesia Brown, Taylor Burns, Nathalie Canlas, Hailie Castillo, Rayanne Cumbie, Tyarius Evans, Collin Hanks, Marc Hanks, Macie Harris, Alma Hernandez, Josue Hernandez-Rodriguez, Desmund Hicks, Hailey Hutson, Destiny Jenkins, Brooke Johnson, Kristen Kenderdine, Johnathan Landreneaux, Luvia Lares, Hannah Lawless, Savannah Lawless, Chaylan Luker, Matthew Marion, Alexander Martinez, Chandler McClure, Zamoria McGrue, Jada McLin, Jordan McLin, Brandon McNeely, Emily Oney, Brennan Phillips, Alayna Plumlee, Hope Ratley, Haileigh Ruso, Kassi Sharpe, Timothy Smith, Kristen Stewart, La Deran Thorn, Dylan Weidner, Baylee Whitaker, Anthony Wilson and McKenna Zett

12th Grade: Lexi Alexander, Nathan Bailey, Tate Barber, Luisa Barron Jimenez, Baylea Bishop, Mackenson Bob, Jorden Bonds, Nathaniel Bradley, Zackary Briggs, Austin Buchanan, Christina Burroughs, Allen Campos, Sophie Clakley, Kayman Courtney, Kalli Cuff, Skylar Dawson, Anjel Delacruz-Roman, Gabrielle Deramus, Bianca Dos Santos, Landyn Green, Nohemi Gudino Guerra, Matthew Ham, Alma Hernandez, Maria Itzel Hernandez, Kaden Holcomb, Drew Jackson, Zykedri-Una Jackson, Deborah Johnson, Macie Jolley, Cameron Jones, Macain Jones, Petyon Jones, Caleb Kruebbe, Viridiana Montes, Kayla Perkins, Baylee Reed, Joseph Romero, Yamilet Salazar, April Servin, Coulter Stacy, Jake Taylor, Angela Trevino, Shelby Walters, Brianna Vallejos and Daria Yarbrough

Elysian Fields ISD

A HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Cannon Ansley, Hadley Burson, Natalie Cruz, Mariah Endsley, Adelyn Farmer, Drake Galles, Scout Goswick, Riley Gunter, Bailey Holland, Lauren Johnson, Kaleb Koehn, Reese Magill, Adalynn Martin, Hunter Mathews, Allie Merritt, Codie Pippen, Brooklyn Simmons, Harper Smith, Devin Sneed, Karson Stoker, Gentry Struwe and Karsyn Taylor

2nd Grade: Bobby Beason, Ava Cashion, Cloey Davis, Harper Day, Gracie Grabener, Cooper Guthrie, Avery Haun, Kason Harvey, Rose Hazel, Lane Lawless, James O’Brien, Christion Robinson, Carter Sebourn, Elizabeth Simms, Lyam Weir, Joseph Whatley and Natalia Womack

3rd Grade: Brekyia Boyd, Makenzie Carter, Pasley Culpepper, Kenzie Dean, Rylan Dickinson, Brooklyn Fritts, Max Goswick, Alyssa Hand, Lilah Hodges, Henry Hoover, Kolten Koehn, Kennedy Mangham, Duncan Mitchell, Mason Myhre, Kaleigh Presley, Peyton Roberts, Mariah Shaw, Sawyer Smith, Alison Snow and Avery Woodley

4th Grade: Ethan Cashion, Kaitlynn Guy, Brianna Holland, Jacob Hurdle, Morgan Lanclos, Maci Morris, Kolton Robinson, Maleighia Washington and Taylor Youngblood

5th Grade: John Hayden Beavers, Mason Booker, Rylan Corr, Tucker Grubbs, Landon Lawless, Julie Lowery, Daniel Martinez, Keyaira Rector, Grace Roquemore, Hannah Segers and Colby Stephens

6th Grade: Hayden Carver, Addison Harvey, Eliel Lopez-Juarez, Brianna Perez, Lebron Simmons and Gracey Struwe

7th Grade: Talan Crain, Sophia Henderson, Jax Parker, Madison Reid, Mackenzie Simms and Makenna Smith

8th Grade: Caitlyn Attaway, Bryanne Beavers, Hailey Carr, Kennedy Davidson, Kylie Dudley, Kyleigh Griffin, Carmen Lawless and Andrew Simms

9th Grade: Hannah Bowlinger, Grant Dickson, Shyanne McClendon, Kelsey O’Brien, Mercedes Tridle and Raven Williams

10th Grade: Heather Auvil, Mary Frances Ellis, Jessica Guilhas, Preston Lovaasen, Reed Parker, Hannah Sinclair and Christen Smith

11th Grade: Jacob Bankhead, Micheal Braden, Tyler Choi, Justice Gooch, Reese Griffin, Sabra Griffin, Kaylee Honeycutt, Piper Ingram, Isabelle Mestres, Audri Murphy, Ashlynn Ramey, Mary Grace Roos, Britney Smith, Christavian Smith and Karli Spain

12th Grade: Kayla Butenschoen, Katera Calhoun, Wesley Deramee, Cole Ellis, Kacee Gasper, Tiffany Guimbellot, Trinity Heaton, Haley Horton, Quindon Jefferson-Bowers, Bailey Lemmons, Makenna Lewis, Kelsie Marcantel, Cheyanne Mitchell, Lynnleigh Otwell, Douglas Stapleton, Chesley Swilley, Jovona Wallace, Kaitlyn White and Harleigh Whitehead

AB HONOR ROLL

1st Grade: Antonio Alvarado, Kevin Benefield, Jaiden Blake, Brooklyn Botello, Harlee Coburn, Hannah Davidson, Ryan Davis, Ella Deal, Izabella Fitzgerald, Laney Golden, Janna Goldman, Adrian Gordon, Ava Green, Jayden Hobbs, Makayla Koehn, Noah Kuhnert, Alexandria Lewis, Evan Little, Bentley Marcum, Jordyn McKee, Ryder Morris, Molly Nicks, Kaden Roberts, Luke Songer, Ada Starett, Kinsley Stephens, Yoav Tapia, Kaleb Ware and Kaiden Williams

2nd Grade: Stephen Allen, Kailyn Brown, Tanner Calhoun, Noah Delaney, Ryder Dement, Adaline Gentry, Easton Golden, Karlee Harvey, Aryanna Jackson, A’mani Jernigan, Cullen Kelly Kirsty Malmay, Baylee Mangum, Easton Moore, Josey Reamer, Levi Roberts, Lexi Roberts, Michael Roberts, Jagger Shoalmire, Aymyari Stephens, Adrianna Whittington and Jaxon Wright

3rd Grade: Layla Adkins, Kyndall Anderson, Weston Bailey, Nathaniel Caldwell, Hayden Cherry, Allie Cole, Lani Davidson, Alyssa Dillman, Rylie Golden, Peyton Hall, John Hay, Lillian Henderson, Robin Herrera, Nathan Hopkins, Aleeah Lewis, Mattie Little, Benjamin Mangum, Addison Marcum, Arielle Morris, Ella Parker, Emma Phelps, Santiago Sanchez, William Shows, Jackie Tate and Jaden Wheeler

4th Grade: Catherine Arvizu Garcia, Jacob Attaway, Trevor Ballard, Jessie Barton, Behr Buchanan, Daniel Call, Kyleigh Cook, Randall Crisp, Cor’Tavious Dotson, Caden Farmer, Robert Farmer, Faith George, Athena Green, Kyrsten Haggerty, Isabella Henderson, Emma-Lee Hobbs, Timothy Holmes, Hayden Howland, Annabella Lafisca, Cloey Lawson, Brycen McClendon, Joelee Nugent, Tristan Pacanza, Elijah Patton, Hallie Roberts, Paden Rushton, Jonathan Sanchez Ramirez, Chloe Stoker, Joe Stroble, Faith Tapia, Christian Trower, Kasen Updyke, Madison Webster and Logan Weir

5th Grade: Amaya Benefield, Kaegan Boaze, Azavian Boyd, Jayden Brown, Caleb Bryan, Allyee Cline, Julianna Dement, Cole Fernandez, Colton Fernandez, Haleigh Ford, Camron Holmes, Brynlee Jefferson, Addison Levendikis, Brianna Martinez, Kersten Mclendon, McKaylee Meshell, Maddox Morgan, Madison Owens, Aniyah Patterson, Breanna Pinkerton, Karleigh Robinson, Garrett Roos, Cara Sims, Miley Tapia, Summer Webb, Abbygayl Weir, Deltric Williams, Gavin Williams, Rhealyn Wilson and Ma’Kala Young

6th Grade: Caleb Barras, Ernie Cashion, Collin Caudle, Kaylie Davis, Layton Derouen, Ava Henigan, Julian Henry, Colt Hodges, Kaylee Hurdle, Judson Illingworth, Hailey Kelly, Joey McClendon, Tyler Nelson, Allison O’Brien, Brody Parker, Luan Perez, Kacie Richmond, Andrew Shows, Kyleigh Stephens, Lawson Swank, Samantha Wall and Tatum Wallace

7th Grade: Janiyah Anderson, Raven Brown, Yzabella Brown, Emmaleigh Carrington ,Zoe Childs, Taylor Choi, Leslie Clark, Kloe Golladay, Zoey Hampton, Adylie Henigan, Michael Holmes, Kaylee Kelly, Kaitlin Lafisca, Dakota Martin, Blake Merritt, Sailor Payne, Allyson Prothro, Jaicey Rich, Maddyson Rivera, Keller Robinson, Alicia Simmons. Travis Stephens, Sawyer Whaley, Jordan Williams, Hannah Wisk and Kyndal Youngblood

8th Grade: Katelyn Anderson, Jocelyn Arvizu, Robert Bass, Sweden Begin, Tyson Berry, Wesley Brown, Emylee Cline, Kya Cox, Cora Creech, Kaylee Doyal, Grayson Farmer, Sophia Gomez, LilyJo Gronwald, Teresa Hall, Dalon Hampton, Frederick Hardeman, Chevy Helton, Kaden Henderson, Caden Lovell, Bailey Marcum, Sierra Mathis, Corrdaro McPhail, Corrisa Mcphail, Logan Presley, Morgan Shaw, Alton Simmons, Travis Sims, Shamari Smith, Callie Stoker, Lauren Strutton, Tanner Trost, Kamya Turner and Kaydence Youngblood

9th Grade: Andrew Albright, Chloe Almand, Jamie Barton, Shelby Battershell, Madison Clark, Keybrion Devers, Mary Katherine Dillon, Ruth Galles, Lindsay Griffin, Cody Hargett, Taylor Levendikis, Hannah Lewis, Rachael Lowery, Sean Martin, Evelyne Mestres and Jaxon O’Brien

10th Grade: Garrett Butenschoen, Cami Chandler, Kailyn Clynch, Jessica Collins, Brayden Cooper, Brooke Copeland, Aidan Corr, Madison Edwards, Tucker Ellis, Noah Grubbs, Alicia Hartman, Hannah Jackson, Kyndal King, Justin Kitchen, Eric Mitchell, Raven Parker, Brandon Segers, Kyle Storey, Kaitlyn Strutton and Ryan Wilkerson

11th Grade: Carly Barras, Darenyon Barthelemy, Tim Carr, Caylee Cooper, Layne Crisp, Daniele Fottenbury, Amanda Gardner, Addison Golladay, Veronnicka Hadnot, Corrina Hall, Tyrese Hardeman, Christian Helton, Laura Inman, Hannah Lane, Tony Mason, Rachal McNeill, Adrian Pacheco, Haley Shaffer, Daniel Shelton, Kristina Tuft and James Wyatt

12th Grade: Garrett Bailey, James Beasley, Jesse Brannin, Cameron Caudle, Tyler Chmiel, Noelia Davis, Kayla Evans-Macnaughton, Andrew Favors, Raymond Gicker, Jacqueline Harris, Laresha Hudson, Dasey Jackson, Tyler Jones, Shayla Mathews, Connor McCracken, Aiby Nunez-Bernal, Destiny Roquemore, Jared Segers, Samantha Spears and Taylor Veilleux